View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1849590
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for West Yorkshire Fire 5 on the 12th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  27 36 182 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M35  28 28 188 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  29 17 193 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  29 25 194 
Craig Davidaon Wakefield Harriers M  30 19 200 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  30 25 201 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  30 35 202 
Andrew Szymanski Unattached M35  31 09 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 18 207 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  31 29 10 208 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 30 11 208 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  31 39 12 209 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  31 57 13 211 
Gordon Curran Unattached M40  31 57 14 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  32 05 15 212 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  32 10 16 212 10 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  32 25 17 214 20 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  32 33 18 215 12 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  32 40 19 
David Gill Unattached M60  33 00 20 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M35  33 11 21 219 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  33 23 22 220 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  33 29 23 221 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  33 41 24 222 
Anthony Waring Unattached M40  33 48 25 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  33 53 26 224 
Alexander Bell Hyde Park Harriers M  34 32 28 228 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  34 51 31 230 23 
David Johnson Bramley Breezers M35  34 56 29 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45  34 58 30 231 24 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  35 07 32 232 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M50  35 10 33 232 
Gareth Millard Pudsey Pacers M35  35 49 35 237 
Lydia Green Hyde Park Harriers F  36 14 38 239 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  36 17 39 240 13 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  36 24 40 240 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  36 32 41 241 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  36 35 42 242 25 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  36 37 43 242 
Jack Kamara Vegan Runners UK M  36 38 44 242 
Naomi Armitage Rotherham Harriers F  36 42 45 242 10 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  36 45 46 243 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 49 47 243 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 49 48 243 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  36 51 49 243 25 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  36 51 50 243 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 58 51 244 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  37 00 52 244 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  37 03 53 245 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M  37 05 54 245 25 
Matthew Adams Baildon Runners M35  37 08 55 245 25 
Paul Day Bramley Breezers M40  37 09 58 
Andy Johnson West Yorkshire Police AC M35  37 16 56 246 
Mark Whitley Baildon Runners M  37 25 57 247 12 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  37 33 59 248 21 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  37 44 62 249 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M55  37 45 61 249 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35  37 52 63 250 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  37 53 64 250 17 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  38 00 65 251 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  38 05 66 251 25 
David Mellor St Theresas M40  38 10 68 252 10 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  38 15 69 253 
Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers M45  38 38 70 255 
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers M  38 46 71 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  38 49 73 256 
Dan Sroda Unattached M40  38 49 75 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  38 50 72 256 
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers F45  38 54 74 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  38 55 76 
Don Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  38 57 80 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  39 02 77 258 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45  39 06 78 258 20 
Angela Clarke Halifax Harriers F45  39 09 79 259 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  39 18 81 260 24 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35  39 22 83 260 25 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  39 49 85 263 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  39 50 84 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M55  40 00 86 264 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45  40 05 87 265 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  40 15 89 266 19 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  40 22 90 267 25 
Martin Lyttle Dewsbury Road Runners M35  40 22 91 267 25 
Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F55  40 38 93 268 
Ruth Norman Hyde Park Harriers F  40 40 94 269 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  40 46 95 269 10 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  41 00 99 271 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  41 04 97 271 13 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45  41 04 98 271 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  41 13 100 272 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  41 29 101 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F35  41 43 103 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  41 44 104 276 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  41 46 107 276 
Sohail Miran Bradford Airedale M45  41 53 109 277 
James Forster Nidd Valley Road Runners M  41 57 105 277 
Anna Smith Bradford Airedale F50  42 01 108 277 
Ian Walker Wakefield Harriers M55  42 11 110 279 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F45  42 26 112 280 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  42 34 114 281 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35  42 40 113 282 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  42 49 116 283 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  43 09 118 285 11 
Sam Cunningham Hyde Park Harriers M  43 16 120 286 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  43 19 119 286 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45  43 38 121 288 11 
Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 40 124 288 25 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  43 40 125 288 25 
Jacob Thompson Bramley Breezers M  43 41 126 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  43 43 123 289 25 
Steven Moss Spenborough & District AC M65  43 46 122 289 15 
Tracy-ann Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  43 59 128 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35  44 00 129 291 
Richard Kennedy Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  44 03 131 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45  44 04 132 291 11 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55  44 04 135 291 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  44 08 134 291 16 
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  44 18 136 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  44 24 138 293 11 
Matthew Eagleton Unattached M  44 29 139 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  44 34 137 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  44 42 140 295 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  44 43 141 295 14 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  44 44 143 295 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55  44 50 142 296 25 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  44 51 144 296 14 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  44 51 146 296 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  44 53 145 296 
Chris Kilvington Bramley Breezers M45  44 57 148 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F35  44 58 147 297 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  45 02 154 297 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M45  45 05 150 298 
Michelle Ward Dewsbury Road Runners F35  45 05 151 298 25 
James Perigo Roberttown Road Runners M  45 07 152 298 
Bethany-mae Curley Roberttown Road Runners F  45 08 153 298 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  45 13 149 299 21 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M50  45 19 156 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  45 24 155 300 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  45 25 157 300 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F70  45 34 158 301 
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F55  45 43 159 302 
Jennie Castlehouse Bramley Breezers F40  46 03 162 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  46 16 166 306 25 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  46 18 165 306 10 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F45  46 19 163 306 
Chris Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M40  46 21 164 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 27 167 307 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  46 36 168 308 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  46 41 169 308 
Christopher Ridge Unattached M  46 50 171 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  46 52 170 309 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  47 03 172 311 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  47 18 173 312 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  47 19 176 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  47 23 179 313 11 
Peter Wood Queensbury Running Club M50  47 24 177 313 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F50  47 24 178 313 16 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M40  47 25 175 313 
Mathew Midgley Bradford Airedale M  47 50 182 316 
Dave Waywell Lancashire Fire Rescue M70  47 54 181 316 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60  47 56 184 317 20 
Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers F  47 59 183 317 18 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F50  48 16 185 319 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F35  48 27 189 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45  48 29 191 320 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  48 32 188 321 
Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners F  48 36 190 321 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  48 37 193 321 25 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  48 44 192 322 
Leanne Jackson Spenborough & District AC F35  49 04 195 324 25 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F45  49 05 198 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35  49 09 196 325 20 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell Running Bears F35  49 13 197 325 
Julie Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F35  49 14 199 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  49 25 201 326 
Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F40  49 35 200 327 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  49 39 203 328 24 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40  49 50 205 329 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50  50 04 206 331 25 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55  50 17 207 332 25 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  50 22 208 333 25 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  50 49 210 336 
Chloe Hewlett Unattached F  50 59 212 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  51 05 214 
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35  51 09 211 338 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  51 13 213 
Donna Nicholson Bramley Breezers F35  51 16 216 
Jane Adams Baildon Runners F35  51 30 215 340 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  51 30 217 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  52 01 218 344 
Jules Wright Bramley Breezers F45  52 15 219 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65  52 26 220 346 13 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F35  52 29 221 347 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65  52 41 222 348 25 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60  53 00 224 350 
Russ Parramore Valley Hill Runners M50  53 35 226 354 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35  53 48 228 355 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F60  54 06 229 357 25 
John Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees M60  54 11 230 
Sandy Higgins Unattached F45  54 14 232 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  54 32 233 360 
Emma Lockwood Wakefield Triathlon F  54 38 234 361 
Louise McMahon Bramley Breezers F35  54 45 235 
Jayne Noble Baildon Runners F60  55 22 236 366 
Kirsty Russell Queensbury Running Club F45  55 34 237 367 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F35  55 46 238 368 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F45  56 16 239 372 
Elizabeth Smith Baildon Runners F35  56 25 241 373 
Vickie Jamieson Bramley Breezers F40  57 23 243 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70  57 53 244 382 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  58 23 247 
Kathryn Norris Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  58 25 245 
Sharon Briggs Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  58 25 246 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  58 53 248 389 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  58 55 249 389 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  59 36 250 394 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  59 52 251 
Lisa Jennings Bramley Breezers F40 00 13 252 
Wajid Raza Dewsbury Road Runners M55 01 03 253 403 
Julie Cooper Bramley Breezers F50 01 17 254 
Joanne Gray Knaresborough Striders F45 01 54 255 409 25 
Helen Gibbons Queensbury Running Club F40 02 15 256 411 25 
Angela Storey Eccleshill Road Runners F50 02 33 257 413 14 
Janice Pugh Unattached F55 02 43 258 
Sandra Hutchinson Unattached F55 03 40 259 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F35 06 20 262 438 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M 08 50 263 455 
Andrea Slater Bramley Breezers F50 15 34 264 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 18 04 265 516 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9242&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019