View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1866653
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 19th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 46 1 of 692 185 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  17 28 2 of 692 193 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  17 51 4 of 692 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 57 5 of 692 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 03 6 of 692 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  18 22 8 of 692 203 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 56 11 of 692 209 
Richard Bennett Unattached M45  19 11 13 of 692 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 15 14 of 692 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  19 18 15 of 692 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  19 19 16 of 692 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 19 17 of 692 213 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  19 20 18 of 692 213 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 21 19 of 692 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 23 20 of 692 214 
Paul Cowling Unattached M  19 35 21 of 692 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 35 22 of 692 216 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 41 23 of 692 217 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  19 43 24 of 692 218 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 47 25 of 692 218 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  19 48 26 of 692 218 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 51 27 of 692 219 
Alex Bale Unattached M  19 59 28 of 692 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 02 29 of 692 221 
Jake Cockerham Unattached M  20 03 30 of 692 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  20 04 31 of 692 221 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 10 32 of 692 222 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 11 33 of 692 223 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 21 34 of 692 224 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  20 35 37 of 692 227 17 
Ryan Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 37 38 of 692 227 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 07 47 of 692 233 
Robert Armitage Vegan Runners UK M45  21 08 49 of 692 233 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 19 55 of 692 235 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M50  21 21 56 of 692 236 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 25 59 of 692 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 44 64 of 692 240 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 47 66 of 692 240 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  22 19 77 of 692 246 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  22 20 79 of 692 246 
Gvido Roze Unattached M  22 23 82 of 692 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 24 84 of 692 247 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 25 85 of 692 247 
Liam Moir Sunderland Harriers M  22 42 94 of 692 250 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  22 43 95 of 692 
Wendy Trelease Glossopdale Harriers F45  23 00 105 of 692 254 
Olivia Bass-Woodcock Holmfirth Harriers F  23 03 108 of 692 254 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  23 13 113 of 692 256 
Jeremy Burkinshaw West Yorkshire Police AC M45  23 25 119 of 692 258 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 25 121 of 692 258 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 29 126 of 692 259 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 36 132 of 692 260 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 42 138 of 692 261 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 43 139 of 692 262 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  23 43 140 of 692 262 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  23 46 142 of 692 262 
Hannah Maidwell Vegan Runners UK F  23 53 145 of 692 263 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 56 146 of 692 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 57 147 of 692 264 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 58 148 of 692 264 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  23 59 149 of 692 265 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  24 02 152 of 692 265 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 05 153 of 692 266 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 11 156 of 692 267 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 18 162 of 692 268 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 19 163 of 692 268 
Callum Burnett Spenborough & District AC M  24 22 165 of 692 269 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 28 166 of 692 270 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  24 34 168 of 692 271 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 40 170 of 692 272 
Lisa Mieszkowska Vegan Runners UK F40  24 44 172 of 692 273 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 46 174 of 692 273 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  24 47 175 of 692 273 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  24 48 176 of 692 274 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  24 51 178 of 692 274 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  24 52 179 of 692 274 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 03 189 of 692 276 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 03 190 of 692 276 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 04 192 of 692 277 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 14 200 of 692 278 
Alan Lansdowne Acre Street Runners M40  25 15 201 of 692 279 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  25 28 206 of 692 281 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 36 213 of 692 282 19 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M55  25 44 218 of 692 284 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  25 47 220 of 692 284 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  26 00 229 of 692 287 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 05 232 of 692 288 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 25 249 of 692 291 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 39 257 of 692 294 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 48 261 of 692 296 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 49 262 of 692 296 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  26 50 263 of 692 296 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 05 273 of 692 299 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 15 277 of 692 301 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 16 278 of 692 301 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  27 50 294 of 692 307 
Debra Greenwood Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  27 53 295 of 692 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 16 311 of 692 312 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  28 17 314 of 692 312 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  28 23 320 of 692 313 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 27 326 of 692 314 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 28 328 of 692 314 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 39 338 of 692 316 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 41 340 of 692 316 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 41 341 of 692 316 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 48 345 of 692 318 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  29 05 361 of 692 321 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  29 31 384 of 692 326 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 31 385 of 692 326 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  29 31 386 of 692 326 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  29 32 388 of 692 326 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 59 406 of 692 331 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  30 03 408 of 692 331 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  30 16 417 of 692 334 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  30 24 421 of 692 335 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F45  30 27 423 of 692 336 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  30 32 424 of 692 337 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  30 35 428 of 692 337 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  30 36 430 of 692 338 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  30 39 431 of 692 338 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  30 42 434 of 692 339 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 47 437 of 692 340 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 50 440 of 692 340 
Cheryl James Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 15 454 of 692 345 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 23 458 of 692 346 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  31 26 460 of 692 347 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 43 471 of 692 350 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  33 21 530 of 692 368 
Elizabeth Bagheri Vegan Runners UK F40  33 22 531 of 692 368 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 38 538 of 692 371 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  33 45 541 of 692 372 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 09 555 of 692 377 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  34 12 560 of 692 377 
Nicola Smith Unattached F35  34 29 563 of 692 
Catherine Birnie Guernsey Island AAC F50  34 29 564 of 692 380 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  34 49 573 of 692 384 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  35 00 576 of 692 386 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  35 11 584 of 692 388 
Derek Hughes Liverpool Running Club M65  35 13 585 of 692 388 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  35 35 594 of 692 393 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  35 38 595 of 692 393 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  35 42 599 of 692 394 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  35 55 607 of 692 396 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  36 00 608 of 692 397 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  38 59 636 of 692 430 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  39 28 644 of 692 435 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  39 47 648 of 692 439 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  41 19 656 of 692 456 
Amanda Walls Eye Community Runners F50  41 19 657 of 692 456 
Nigel Walls Eye Community Runners M45  41 26 658 of 692 457 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  41 38 662 of 692 459 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  42 16 665 of 692 466 
Tarquin Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  43 47 673 of 692 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  48 51 685 of 692 539 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  49 48 688 of 692 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  51 35 691 of 692 569 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  51 36 692 of 692 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9248&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019