View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1232251
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 30th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ethan Wilkinson Unattached M  17 50 1 of 401 
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  25 38 2 of 401 172 11 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  25 46 3 of 401 173 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  26 40 4 of 401 179 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  26 59 5 of 401 181 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  27 03 6 of 401 182 
Stewart Knowles Unattached M35  27 05 7 of 401 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 08 8 of 401 182 
Tom Randall Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 21 9 of 401 184 
Tony Ker Steel City Striders M  27 22 10 of 401 184 
Shaun Dimelow Unattached M35  27 28 11 of 401 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F35  27 31 12 of 401 185 
Chris Vanderhoven Dark Peak M  27 41 13 of 401 186 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  27 45 14 of 401 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  27 49 15 of 401 187 
Richard Price Team Manvers Triathlon M35  28 07 16 of 401 189 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 11 17 of 401 189 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M  28 14 18 of 401 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  28 30 19 of 401 191 20 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  28 44 20 of 401 193 
Joe Howard Unattached M  28 45 21 of 401 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 47 22 of 401 193 
Andy Smith Unattached M  29 03 23 of 401 
Matt Pattison Unattached M  29 06 24 of 401 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M  29 06 25 of 401 195 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  29 18 26 of 401 197 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 21 27 of 401 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  29 25 28 of 401 197 
Jonathan Hepworth Wakefield Triathlon M  29 48 29 of 401 200 
Simeon Cotterell Steel City Striders M  29 49 31 of 401 200 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  29 50 32 of 401 200 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  29 52 33 of 401 200 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  30 04 34 of 401 202 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  30 16 36 of 401 203 
Eve Crownshaw Dark Peak F  30 16 37 of 401 203 
Harry Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M  30 27 38 of 401 204 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  30 29 39 of 401 205 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  30 30 40 of 401 205 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  30 44 41 of 401 206 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  30 47 42 of 401 207 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M  30 51 44 of 401 207 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 55 45 of 401 207 
Leon Boreham Unattached M35  30 55 46 of 401 
Sean Hewitt Wakefield Triathlon M35  30 57 47 of 401 208 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 59 48 of 401 208 
Rio Cooper Steel City Striders F  31 06 50 of 401 209 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  31 15 51 of 401 210 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  31 22 53 of 401 211 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  31 28 55 of 401 211 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  31 33 56 of 401 212 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  31 35 58 of 401 212 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  31 38 59 of 401 212 11 
Andrew Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 46 60 of 401 213 
Christopher Keeler Kimberworth Striders M  31 59 61 of 401 215 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 02 62 of 401 215 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  32 04 63 of 401 215 11 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  32 08 64 of 401 216 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  32 17 66 of 401 217 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  32 21 67 of 401 217 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M35  32 26 68 of 401 218 
Fran Cummins Steel City Striders F  32 34 69 of 401 219 23 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  32 35 70 of 401 219 
Steven Battle Clowne Road Runners M50  32 40 72 of 401 219 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 44 73 of 401 220 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  32 45 74 of 401 220 
Joe Croft Team Manvers Triathlon M  32 48 75 of 401 220 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  32 51 78 of 401 220 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  32 58 80 of 401 221 25 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  33 09 82 of 401 222 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M35  33 09 83 of 401 222 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  33 12 84 of 401 223 
Dave Allen Dark Peak M50  33 15 85 of 401 223 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 18 86 of 401 223 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  33 28 87 of 401 225 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  33 37 88 of 401 226 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M35  33 37 89 of 401 226 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  33 53 90 of 401 227 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  33 59 91 of 401 228 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  34 05 93 of 401 229 
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M35  34 05 94 of 401 229 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M35  34 08 95 of 401 229 
Liz Docherty Wakefield Triathlon F  34 10 96 of 401 229 
Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners M50  34 14 97 of 401 230 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F  34 20 99 of 401 230 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  34 27 100 of 401 231 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  34 30 102 of 401 232 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  34 32 103 of 401 232 
Dan Graham Pudsey Pacers M  34 37 104 of 401 232 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  34 40 106 of 401 233 
Natalie Crofts Clowne Road Runners F  34 48 108 of 401 234 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  34 52 109 of 401 234 
Joshua Clayton Wakefield Triathlon M  35 07 111 of 401 236 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  35 18 113 of 401 237 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 21 114 of 401 237 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 23 116 of 401 237 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  35 23 117 of 401 237 
Wayne Butler Unattached M  35 25 118 of 401 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  35 30 119 of 401 238 10 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M50  35 36 122 of 401 239 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  35 47 126 of 401 240 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  35 48 128 of 401 240 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  35 51 129 of 401 241 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  35 54 130 of 401 241 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 04 131 of 401 242 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  36 04 132 of 401 242 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50  36 19 134 of 401 244 
Delphine Pearson Clowne Road Runners F35  36 33 135 of 401 245 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 40 138 of 401 246 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  36 42 139 of 401 246 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  36 45 141 of 401 247 11 
Aneurin Hughes Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 47 142 of 401 247 
Chris Lane Clowne Road Runners M35  36 53 144 of 401 248 
Matt Long South Derbyshire Road Runners M35  36 55 145 of 401 248 
Richard Clarke Unattached M35  36 57 146 of 401 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  37 06 148 of 401 249 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  37 14 151 of 401 250 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  37 19 152 of 401 250 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  37 20 153 of 401 251 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  37 26 155 of 401 251 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  37 34 156 of 401 252 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M50  37 36 157 of 401 252 
Jemma Williams Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 49 159 of 401 254 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  37 49 160 of 401 254 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F  38 04 164 of 401 255 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  38 24 167 of 401 258 
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M35  38 31 169 of 401 258 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 38 173 of 401 259 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  38 41 174 of 401 260 
Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners M50  38 47 175 of 401 260 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  38 57 179 of 401 261 
Gemma Scougal Clowne Road Runners F  39 02 181 of 401 262 
Greg Burton Team Manvers Triathlon M35  39 05 183 of 401 262 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M35  39 20 187 of 401 264 
Hayden Mounsher Vegan Runners UK M35  39 21 188 of 401 264 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  39 25 189 of 401 265 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  39 32 191 of 401 265 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  39 37 193 of 401 266 
Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners M35  39 50 194 of 401 267 
Dan Murphy Steel City Striders M  39 51 195 of 401 267 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  40 01 197 of 401 269 13 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  40 04 198 of 401 269 
Caroline Lloyd Unattached F  40 37 202 of 401 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 37 203 of 401 273 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  40 38 204 of 401 273 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  40 38 205 of 401 273 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F35  40 42 206 of 401 273 
Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners F  40 42 207 of 401 273 
Andrew Foster Clowne Road Runners M50  40 42 208 of 401 273 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  40 42 209 of 401 273 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  40 46 210 of 401 274 
Victoria Moorhead Sheffield Running Club F35  41 09 214 of 401 276 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M35  41 11 215 of 401 276 25 
James Massey Kingstone Runners M35  41 14 216 of 401 277 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M35  41 17 217 of 401 277 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  41 37 220 of 401 279 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  41 39 221 of 401 280 
Jessica Hutchinson Hallamshire Harriers F  41 47 222 of 401 280 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  41 49 223 of 401 281 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F  41 55 224 of 401 281 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  42 19 228 of 401 284 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  42 29 229 of 401 285 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  42 34 230 of 401 286 
Emily Freeman Wakefield Harriers F  42 38 231 of 401 286 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  42 53 237 of 401 288 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M35  43 28 241 of 401 292 25 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  43 44 242 of 401 294 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F35  43 59 245 of 401 295 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M70  44 29 251 of 401 299 
Lisa Chambers Kingstone Runners F35  44 51 253 of 401 301 
Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners M35  44 53 255 of 401 301 
Sally Salter Team Manvers Triathlon F35  44 55 256 of 401 301 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  45 01 257 of 401 302 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  45 02 258 of 401 302 
Katy Taylor Clowne Road Runners F  45 05 259 of 401 303 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  45 12 260 of 401 303 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  45 20 262 of 401 304 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F35  45 20 263 of 401 304 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  45 26 266 of 401 305 
Paul Shelton Steel City Striders M60  45 28 267 of 401 305 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  45 30 268 of 401 305 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F35  45 45 270 of 401 307 
Josie Gill Unattached F  45 52 271 of 401 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  45 59 272 of 401 309 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  46 02 273 of 401 309 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  46 03 274 of 401 309 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  46 06 275 of 401 309 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  46 12 277 of 401 310 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  46 12 278 of 401 310 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  46 36 280 of 401 313 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  46 38 282 of 401 313 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  47 04 283 of 401 316 
Cara Morris Steel City Striders F  47 05 284 of 401 316 
Steve Frith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  47 08 285 of 401 316 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35  47 26 287 of 401 318 
Mark Box Unattached M60  47 42 289 of 401 
Michael Lees Clowne Road Runners M35  47 44 290 of 401 320 
Andrea Walker Clowne Road Runners F50  48 10 296 of 401 323 
Bridget Hemstock Clowne Road Runners F35  48 14 297 of 401 324 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F  48 16 298 of 401 324 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  48 16 299 of 401 324 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35  48 26 300 of 401 325 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35  48 40 302 of 401 327 
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F  48 52 303 of 401 328 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M70  48 59 305 of 401 329 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  49 28 306 of 401 332 
Andy Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club M60  49 32 307 of 401 332 
Sharon Moore Barnsley Athletic Club F35  49 49 309 of 401 334 12 
Clare Smith Unattached F35  50 27 313 of 401 
Paula Moffat Unattached F35  50 27 314 of 401 
Sally Snowden Unattached F35  50 39 315 of 401 
Sharon Andrews Methley Striders F35  50 39 316 of 401 340 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  50 44 317 of 401 340 
Karen Pearson Wakefield Triathlon F35  50 44 318 of 401 340 
Mandy Helliwell Penistone Footpath Runners F50  50 47 319 of 401 341 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  50 52 320 of 401 341 24 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  50 59 322 of 401 342 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50  50 59 323 of 401 342 10 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M35  51 05 325 of 401 343 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F35  51 22 326 of 401 345 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F35  51 47 328 of 401 348 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  51 54 329 of 401 348 
James Davey Unattached M  51 54 330 of 401 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F  52 13 332 of 401 350 25 
Olivia Briggs Barnsley Harriers F  52 13 333 of 401 350 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  52 27 335 of 401 352 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  52 29 336 of 401 352 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F60  52 40 339 of 401 353 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  52 41 340 of 401 354 
Claire Brown Unattached F  52 48 341 of 401 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  52 55 342 of 401 355 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  53 03 345 of 401 
Graham Sheene Clowne Road Runners M60  53 04 346 of 401 356 
Nicola Read Unattached F35  53 05 347 of 401 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F  53 15 348 of 401 357 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  53 17 349 of 401 358 
Zoe Riordan Unattached F35  53 56 351 of 401 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  54 12 352 of 401 364 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M50  54 16 353 of 401 364 
Sarah Clough Penistone Footpath Runners F35  54 23 354 of 401 365 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  54 27 355 of 401 365 18 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  55 29 358 of 401 372 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  55 48 359 of 401 374 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  55 49 360 of 401 375 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 50 361 of 401 375 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  56 49 363 of 401 381 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  56 49 364 of 401 381 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50  56 50 365 of 401 381 
Eleanor Hall Unattached F  57 29 366 of 401 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  57 36 367 of 401 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F  57 59 368 of 401 389 25 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50  58 16 370 of 401 391 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F35  58 28 371 of 401 392 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 31 372 of 401 393 
Lisa Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F  58 32 373 of 401 393 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 32 374 of 401 393 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F  58 32 375 of 401 393 
Debbie Rowlinson Unattached F35  58 54 376 of 401 
Ruby Wood Team Manvers Triathlon F  58 57 377 of 401 396 
Claire Jackson Unattached F35  59 02 378 of 401 
Sharon Ward Racing TNT Chesterfield F35  59 07 379 of 401 397 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  59 12 381 of 401 397 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 00 02 382 of 401 403 
Kate Ashe Unattached M35 02 33 386 of 401 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 02 53 389 of 401 422 
Tom Campom Ackworth Road Runners M 06 17 393 of 401 445 
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers F35 07 14 394 of 401 451 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 07 14 395 of 401 451 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M70 13 05 398 of 401 490 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60 13 51 399 of 401 496 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9294&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019