View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4597344
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cross Flatts Park Run on the 5th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Peter Storey Unattached M  19 43 1 of 199 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  19 44 2 of 199 204 25 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 01 3 of 199 
Ryan Healey Unattached M  20 13 4 of 199 
Paul Whitfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  20 44 5 of 199 214 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M40  21 18 6 of 199 
Andrew Scopes Unattached M  21 21 7 of 199 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  21 33 10 of 199 223 
Thomas Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 35 11 of 199 223 
Emil Andrews Pudsey & Bramley M40  21 41 12 of 199 224 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  22 15 13 of 199 230 17 
Emma Chadwick South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  22 20 14 of 199 231 12 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  22 41 15 of 199 234 
Emily Luehrmann Unattached F35  22 42 16 of 199 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  22 48 17 of 199 235 19 
Martin Smithurst Unattached M50  22 51 18 of 199 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  22 51 19 of 199 236 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 53 20 of 199 236 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 00 21 of 199 238 10 
Tally Nicole Valley Striders F  23 07 22 of 199 239 
Sheila Norrie Unattached F  23 14 23 of 199 
Michael McDermott Unattached M50  23 15 24 of 199 
Warren Dennison Unattached M50  23 31 25 of 199 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  23 39 26 of 199 244 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  23 43 28 of 199 245 
Damien Gill North Belfast Harriers M55  23 46 29 of 199 245 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  23 55 31 of 199 247 18 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  24 04 32 of 199 249 10 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  24 29 36 of 199 253 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 31 37 of 199 253 18 
Abigail Waldock Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club F  24 55 42 of 199 257 
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  25 03 44 of 199 259 13 
Katy James South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  25 38 49 of 199 265 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F  25 49 50 of 199 267 12 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  26 05 51 of 199 269 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 12 52 of 199 271 13 
Stewart Forsyth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  26 14 53 of 199 271 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  26 43 57 of 199 276 
Tina Diane Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  28 14 68 of 199 292 
Geraldine Jennings South Leeds Stadium F50  28 43 73 of 199 297 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 07 75 of 199 301 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 45 77 of 199 307 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  29 57 79 of 199 309 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F40  29 59 80 of 199 310 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  29 59 81 of 199 310 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  30 18 82 of 199 313 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  30 42 83 of 199 317 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  30 44 84 of 199 317 14 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  30 45 85 of 199 318 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  30 46 86 of 199 318 
Sarah Diamond Valley Striders F35  30 57 88 of 199 320 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 33 90 of 199 326 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M65  31 45 91 of 199 328 
Michael Wallis South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  32 22 97 of 199 334 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 05 106 of 199 362 19 
Joanne Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  35 23 107 of 199 365 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  36 47 113 of 199 
Andrea Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  37 49 119 of 199 391 
Melani Dean South Leeds Stadium F40  38 37 127 of 199 399 
Emma Oliver Unattached F40  39 01 129 of 199 
Helen Appleton Unattached F50  39 02 130 of 199 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  39 24 132 of 199 407 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  40 40 138 of 199 420 
Sarah Tordoff South Leeds Stadium F45  41 05 140 of 199 424 
Tracey Atherton Valley Striders F45  42 33 143 of 199 439 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40  43 06 149 of 199 445 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  45 06 154 of 199 466 
Rosina Citrone Airecentre Pacers F  45 56 158 of 199 474 
Julie Cutler South Leeds Stadium F50  48 16 167 of 199 499 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  49 24 173 of 199 510 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  52 22 185 of 199 541 
Ann Miller South Leeds Stadium F35  58 11 197 of 199 601 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9338&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021