View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1435238
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  19 17 1 of 269 207 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 12 2 of 269 216 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  20 23 3 of 269 218 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 02 4 of 269 
Gary Brook Unattached M  21 06 5 of 269 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 09 6 of 269 227 
Robert Carr Bridgnorth Athletic Club M40  21 12 7 of 269 227 
Mark McCarthy Morley Runners M40  21 18 8 of 269 228 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  21 19 9 of 269 228 
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  21 20 10 of 269 229 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 34 11 of 269 231 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  21 42 12 of 269 
Christine Wheelan Unattached M  21 42 13 of 269 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 50 14 of 269 234 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 59 15 of 269 
Stuart Carr Unattached M45  22 04 16 of 269 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  22 09 17 of 269 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  22 10 18 of 269 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 11 19 of 269 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  22 14 20 of 269 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  22 25 21 of 269 240 
David Caddick Unattached M50  22 31 22 of 269 
Janine Woodside Unattached F40  22 36 23 of 269 
Levi Mallin Unattached M  22 58 24 of 269 
Richard Amos Bridgnorth Athletic Club M35  23 19 25 of 269 250 
Richard Smith Unattached M40  23 32 26 of 269 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 38 28 of 269 253 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  24 02 31 of 269 258 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  24 12 32 of 269 259 
Alfie Martin Bradford Airedale M  25 15 42 of 269 271 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  25 22 43 of 269 272 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  25 57 49 of 269 278 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  26 02 50 of 269 279 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M40  26 08 51 of 269 280 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  26 26 58 of 269 283 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 30 59 of 269 284 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  26 39 61 of 269 286 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 39 62 of 269 286 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  26 44 63 of 269 286 
Chris Norris Unattached M60  27 01 67 of 269 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  27 06 68 of 269 290 
Mason Ambler Unattached M  27 18 71 of 269 
Natalie Carr Bridgnorth Athletic Club F40  27 37 79 of 269 296 
Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth Athletic Club F  27 41 80 of 269 297 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  28 01 83 of 269 300 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  28 04 86 of 269 301 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 15 87 of 269 303 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  28 19 88 of 269 303 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 39 91 of 269 307 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  28 40 92 of 269 307 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  28 41 93 of 269 307 
G Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 46 95 of 269 308 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  29 10 99 of 269 313 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 37 107 of 269 317 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  29 48 109 of 269 319 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 59 112 of 269 321 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  30 13 116 of 269 324 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  30 15 118 of 269 324 13 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  30 35 121 of 269 328 
Michelle Robinson Morley Runners F35  30 42 122 of 269 329 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  30 55 126 of 269 331 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  31 07 134 of 269 333 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  31 17 136 of 269 335 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  31 21 138 of 269 336 
Jean Jean Oakwell Running Bears F  31 25 140 of 269 337 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  31 44 144 of 269 340 
Clayre Hughes Farsley Flyers F40  31 50 145 of 269 341 
Sonya Hendy-Ibbs Unattached F  32 19 146 of 269 
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F55  32 37 147 of 269 350 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  33 42 161 of 269 361 
Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC F35  33 54 166 of 269 363 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  34 02 169 of 269 365 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  34 20 175 of 269 368 
Georgie Strandmann Pudsey Pacers F  34 46 181 of 269 373 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  35 01 183 of 269 375 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  35 11 185 of 269 377 
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F50  35 15 186 of 269 378 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40  35 58 191 of 269 385 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  36 13 194 of 269 388 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  36 13 195 of 269 388 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  36 22 196 of 269 390 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  36 43 207 of 269 393 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  36 50 209 of 269 395 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  38 56 226 of 269 417 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  39 23 231 of 269 422 
Miranda Kirby Quakers Running Club F45  40 15 234 of 269 431 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  45 02 249 of 269 483 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  48 19 259 of 269 518 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F40  56 01 261 of 269 600 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  58 14 264 of 269 624 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  58 24 267 of 269 626 
Rachel Heaton Spenborough & District AC F  58 25 269 of 269 626 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9409&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019