View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857545
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 2nd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  16 39 1 of 636 187 
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 51 2 of 636 190 
Marc Adams Unattached M  17 07 3 of 636 
Kieron Summers Weston Athletic Club M40  17 10 4 of 636 193 
Paul Smith Altrincham Athletic Club M40  17 33 5 of 636 197 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  17 56 6 of 636 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 02 7 of 636 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  18 20 8 of 636 206 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 29 9 of 636 208 
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers M35  18 32 10 of 636 209 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  18 36 11 of 636 
Nathaniel Tonner Unattached M  18 40 12 of 636 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 50 13 of 636 212 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 54 14 of 636 213 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M50  19 04 15 of 636 215 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 06 16 of 636 215 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  19 15 17 of 636 217 
Lee Nash Unattached M  19 18 18 of 636 
Dom Sullivan Unattached M  19 21 19 of 636 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 23 20 of 636 
Richard Gibson Unattached M40  19 33 21 of 636 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  19 39 22 of 636 221 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 52 23 of 636 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  19 59 25 of 636 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  20 00 26 of 636 225 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  20 00 27 of 636 
Neve Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 08 28 of 636 227 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 09 29 of 636 227 
Sean Mayall Unattached M  20 21 30 of 636 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  20 24 31 of 636 230 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  20 26 32 of 636 230 
Adam Wilkinson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  20 31 33 of 636 231 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  20 37 34 of 636 232 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  20 48 37 of 636 234 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 53 39 of 636 235 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  21 01 41 of 636 236 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 04 44 of 636 237 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 19 47 of 636 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 20 48 of 636 240 
Brian Hutson Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 28 50 of 636 242 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  21 33 52 of 636 242 
Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers M50  21 42 54 of 636 244 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  21 55 59 of 636 247 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 59 64 of 636 247 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  22 03 67 of 636 248 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 07 70 of 636 249 
Robert Keane Army Athletic Club M40  22 09 71 of 636 249 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  22 10 73 of 636 249 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 15 75 of 636 250 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M50  22 17 76 of 636 251 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  22 29 83 of 636 253 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50  22 37 85 of 636 254 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 40 86 of 636 255 
Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners M40  22 46 87 of 636 256 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  22 47 89 of 636 256 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  22 49 90 of 636 257 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 58 94 of 636 258 
Jeremy Burkinshaw West Yorkshire Police AC M45  23 06 98 of 636 260 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  23 09 100 of 636 260 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 14 103 of 636 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 15 104 of 636 262 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 34 112 of 636 265 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 36 113 of 636 266 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 41 115 of 636 266 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 41 116 of 636 266 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 44 117 of 636 267 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 01 125 of 636 270 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 02 126 of 636 270 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 02 127 of 636 270 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  24 04 128 of 636 271 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 11 134 of 636 272 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 15 135 of 636 273 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 21 139 of 636 274 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  24 34 149 of 636 276 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 34 150 of 636 276 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  24 36 151 of 636 277 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M  24 38 152 of 636 277 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  24 43 156 of 636 278 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  25 07 165 of 636 283 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  25 08 166 of 636 283 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 14 171 of 636 284 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  25 18 173 of 636 285 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 20 174 of 636 285 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  25 22 176 of 636 285 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 26 179 of 636 286 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 27 180 of 636 286 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 28 181 of 636 287 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  25 31 184 of 636 287 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  25 37 188 of 636 288 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  25 38 189 of 636 288 10 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  25 47 195 of 636 290 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 55 200 of 636 292 
Kieran Carrig Bradford Airedale M  26 07 207 of 636 294 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  26 31 213 of 636 298 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  26 36 221 of 636 299 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 42 224 of 636 300 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 44 226 of 636 301 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  26 45 227 of 636 301 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  26 50 228 of 636 302 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  26 52 230 of 636 302 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  26 54 232 of 636 303 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 55 234 of 636 303 
John Brierley Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 08 241 of 636 305 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  27 12 242 of 636 306 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 16 245 of 636 307 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  27 23 250 of 636 308 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 25 252 of 636 308 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 25 253 of 636 308 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 29 255 of 636 309 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 40 263 of 636 311 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 43 269 of 636 312 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 44 270 of 636 312 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 46 272 of 636 312 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  27 49 273 of 636 313 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 01 280 of 636 315 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 05 282 of 636 316 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 06 283 of 636 316 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  28 11 289 of 636 317 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  28 12 290 of 636 317 
Graham Pollard Wakefield Triathlon M40  28 21 295 of 636 319 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  28 34 303 of 636 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 36 306 of 636 322 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 41 312 of 636 323 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  28 47 316 of 636 324 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 48 318 of 636 324 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  28 57 324 of 636 326 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 59 327 of 636 326 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  29 07 334 of 636 328 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F40  29 30 351 of 636 332 
Steven Gibson 100 Marathon Club M40  29 34 354 of 636 333 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 40 361 of 636 334 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 51 366 of 636 336 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 58 369 of 636 337 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  30 08 371 of 636 339 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  30 11 373 of 636 340 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M55  30 17 374 of 636 341 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  30 18 375 of 636 341 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 20 376 of 636 341 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  30 20 377 of 636 341 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F50  30 30 382 of 636 343 10 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  30 33 384 of 636 344 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 13 400 of 636 351 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 21 403 of 636 353 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 30 409 of 636 354 
Matthew Campion Sutton Runners M35  31 33 412 of 636 355 
Tracey Strong Acre Street Runners F35  31 38 416 of 636 356 
Manghanita Kempadoo Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F65  31 49 422 of 636 358 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  31 55 426 of 636 359 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  32 03 432 of 636 361 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  32 06 434 of 636 361 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  32 07 435 of 636 361 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  32 07 436 of 636 361 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  32 07 437 of 636 361 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  32 08 438 of 636 362 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  32 09 440 of 636 362 
Ava Glass Vegan Runners UK F  32 11 441 of 636 362 
Emma Glass Vegan Runners UK F35  32 14 446 of 636 363 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F50  32 20 449 of 636 364 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  32 31 455 of 636 366 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  32 33 456 of 636 366 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 33 457 of 636 366 
Anne Littlewood Unattached F50  32 58 465 of 636 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 08 475 of 636 373 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  33 14 478 of 636 374 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  33 15 480 of 636 374 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  33 39 498 of 636 379 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 58 506 of 636 382 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  34 02 508 of 636 383 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 24 513 of 636 387 
Freya Morill Vegan Runners UK F  34 48 518 of 636 392 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  35 00 521 of 636 394 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 15 535 of 636 397 
Toni Tetley Acre Street Runners F  35 58 546 of 636 405 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  35 59 547 of 636 405 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  36 01 549 of 636 405 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  36 05 550 of 636 406 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 06 551 of 636 406 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  36 07 552 of 636 406 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 19 556 of 636 409 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  36 29 559 of 636 410 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  36 41 568 of 636 413 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  36 54 571 of 636 415 
Scarlet Oakes Holmfirth Harriers F  37 25 575 of 636 421 
Mark Oakes Holmfirth Harriers M45  37 25 576 of 636 421 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  37 29 578 of 636 422 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 58 584 of 636 427 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  39 56 598 of 636 449 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  41 18 603 of 636 465 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M50  43 47 612 of 636 493 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  44 49 617 of 636 504 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  45 47 620 of 636 515 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  45 47 621 of 636 515 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  47 20 627 of 636 533 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  59 54 635 of 636 674 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9410&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019