View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1880568
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 2nd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rian McCawley Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  17 07 1 of 497 183 
James Cummins Unattached M  17 48 2 of 497 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 49 3 of 497 
Ryan Cartwright Vegan Runners UK M  17 59 4 of 497 192 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  18 10 6 of 497 194 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  18 18 7 of 497 196 
Alex Sinclair Unattached M  18 22 8 of 497 
Tom Pollard Unattached M  18 24 9 of 497 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 25 10 of 497 197 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M40  18 26 11 of 497 197 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M40  18 30 12 of 497 198 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  18 35 13 of 497 199 
Kieran Wardman Unattached M  18 47 14 of 497 
Ed Newbould Horsforth Harriers M  18 51 15 of 497 201 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  18 56 16 of 497 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F  19 10 17 of 497 205 25 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 25 19 of 497 207 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 25 20 of 497 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  19 33 21 of 497 209 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 50 22 of 497 212 
Mikey Hall Unattached M  19 55 24 of 497 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 56 25 of 497 213 
Callum Barnes Unattached M  20 11 26 of 497 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 18 29 of 497 217 
Richard Annable Skipton Athletic Club M60  20 21 30 of 497 217 
John Waiting Marple Runners M  20 43 34 of 497 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 46 37 of 497 222 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 01 41 of 497 225 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 14 44 of 497 227 
Chris Morris Kendal Athletic Club M  21 16 45 of 497 227 
Joe Rigby Unattached M  21 17 46 of 497 
David Jones Unattached M35  21 18 47 of 497 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 32 50 of 497 230 
Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 33 51 of 497 230 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  21 40 54 of 497 231 13 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 43 56 of 497 232 
Tim Dixon Kirkstall Harriers M  21 46 58 of 497 233 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M50  21 47 59 of 497 233 
David Allum Unattached M35  21 48 60 of 497 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M40  21 52 62 of 497 234 
Conor Goold Hyde Park Harriers M  21 56 65 of 497 234 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 04 67 of 497 236 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65  22 14 74 of 497 238 
Adrian Davies Thames Turbo Tri M  22 21 79 of 497 239 
Isobel Webster Kirkstall Harriers F  22 45 95 of 497 243 20 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 46 96 of 497 243 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  22 51 98 of 497 244 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  22 52 99 of 497 244 
Harry Neal Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M  22 56 101 of 497 245 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  22 57 102 of 497 245 
Tim Richardson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M55  23 05 109 of 497 247 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  23 06 110 of 497 247 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 06 111 of 497 247 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 20 118 of 497 249 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  23 23 119 of 497 250 
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 37 124 of 497 252 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 41 129 of 497 253 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  23 43 131 of 497 253 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  23 43 132 of 497 
Ian Campbell Hunters Bog Trotters M50  23 52 137 of 497 255 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  23 58 142 of 497 256 10 
Lisa Smith Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35  24 01 144 of 497 257 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  24 02 146 of 497 257 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  24 03 148 of 497 257 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  24 06 149 of 497 257 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  24 09 152 of 497 258 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F50  24 18 156 of 497 260 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 28 163 of 497 261 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  24 38 171 of 497 263 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50  24 39 172 of 497 263 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  24 59 179 of 497 267 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  24 59 180 of 497 267 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  25 22 190 of 497 271 25 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 26 191 of 497 272 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  25 27 192 of 497 272 
Des Oldham Unattached M35  25 33 194 of 497 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  25 34 196 of 497 273 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 35 197 of 497 273 
Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers M40  25 39 201 of 497 274 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 40 202 of 497 274 
Paul Edwards Unattached M50  25 42 203 of 497 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  25 48 204 of 497 276 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  25 50 205 of 497 276 
Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers M70  25 52 207 of 497 276 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  25 54 209 of 497 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 54 210 of 497 277 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  26 04 215 of 497 278 
Jonathan Short Rushcliffe Athletic Club M45  26 16 222 of 497 281 
Helen Neal Chiltern Harriers AC F  26 17 223 of 497 281 
Helen Chamberlain Unattached F40  26 18 224 of 497 
Josh Graham Daventry Road Runners M  26 19 225 of 497 281 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  26 31 234 of 497 283 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  26 33 237 of 497 284 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  26 37 239 of 497 284 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  26 38 240 of 497 285 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  26 39 241 of 497 285 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  26 48 245 of 497 286 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  27 07 255 of 497 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 13 260 of 497 291 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 16 261 of 497 291 
Hayley Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F  27 25 268 of 497 293 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 26 269 of 497 293 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M40  27 42 277 of 497 296 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 43 278 of 497 296 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  27 54 283 of 497 298 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  28 09 293 of 497 301 
Sarah Gallagher Unattached F45  28 17 297 of 497 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 18 299 of 497 302 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 24 303 of 497 303 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  28 25 304 of 497 304 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M65  28 27 306 of 497 304 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  28 32 311 of 497 305 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 40 316 of 497 306 
Andrew Roy Leeds University M  29 04 322 of 497 311 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  29 39 332 of 497 317 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  29 44 338 of 497 318 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  29 45 339 of 497 318 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  29 49 341 of 497 319 
Michael Jarrett Unattached M35  29 51 343 of 497 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  30 14 348 of 497 323 
Gill Booth Kirkstall Harriers F45  30 17 351 of 497 324 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 33 356 of 497 326 
Vicky Jackson Unattached F40  30 34 357 of 497 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 39 359 of 497 327 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  30 44 360 of 497 328 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  30 59 368 of 497 331 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  31 09 373 of 497 333 
Rebecca Thorley Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 11 375 of 497 333 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F  31 17 376 of 497 334 
Fran Heley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 18 377 of 497 334 
Melanie Nightingale Horsforth Harriers F40  31 32 383 of 497 337 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 52 389 of 497 340 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  32 02 394 of 497 342 
Jenna MacAulay Unattached F  32 03 395 of 497 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  32 19 399 of 497 345 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F  32 39 407 of 497 349 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 49 419 of 497 361 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 50 420 of 497 361 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 55 422 of 497 362 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  34 30 430 of 497 369 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  34 44 435 of 497 371 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  34 45 436 of 497 371 
Dawn Funnell Runnymede Runners F55  34 47 438 of 497 372 
Kay Knowles Unattached F  34 53 440 of 497 
Genevieve Price Unattached F  35 07 443 of 497 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  36 48 460 of 497 393 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  37 15 465 of 497 398 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  37 23 467 of 497 399 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  38 15 471 of 497 409 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 42 477 of 497 424 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  40 11 478 of 497 429 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  40 20 480 of 497 431 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  43 16 484 of 497 462 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  43 16 485 of 497 462 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  45 45 490 of 497 489 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  48 07 492 of 497 514 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  59 53 496 of 497 640 
Holly Morris Unattached F  59 55 497 of 497 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9411&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019