View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908258
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Apperley Bridge Canter on the 31st May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Baxter Pudsey & Bramley M  33 52 178 
Callum Elson Durham University Athletics M  34 25 181 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40  34 49 183 
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners M35  35 21 186 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  35 34 187 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M35  36 26 192 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  36 33 192 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  36 54 194 
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley M  37 08 195 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 10 10 196 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  37 24 11 197 
Mike Clarke Valley Striders M  37 27 12 197 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  37 45 13 199 
Tim Patterson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  37 46 14 199 
Andrew Bennett Valley Striders M35  37 47 15 199 16 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  38 34 16 203 19 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  38 42 17 204 18 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  38 48 18 204 19 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  38 53 19 205 
Alistair Ryder Unattached M  38 54 20 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  38 57 21 205 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55  39 01 22 205 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  39 02 23 205 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  39 08 24 206 
Alastair White Unattached M50  39 13 25 
Robert Mitchell Unattached M  39 18 26 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  39 20 27 207 
Jonathan Forey Dragons Running Club M50  39 29 29 208 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  39 31 30 208 19 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  39 48 31 209 
Kevin Eaglestone Unattached M40  39 52 32 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  40 02 33 211 25 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  40 12 34 211 10 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 29 35 213 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M35  40 52 36 215 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 53 37 215 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M40  40 59 38 216 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  41 30 39 218 12 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40  41 36 40 219 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 39 41 219 
Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers M  41 42 42 219 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  41 50 43 220 
Owain Gwilym Airecentre Pacers M35  41 52 44 220 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F40  41 53 45 220 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  41 59 47 221 12 
Monica Padilla Wharfedale Harriers F  42 04 48 221 25 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  42 11 49 222 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  42 18 50 223 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  42 22 51 223 
Kyle Bethell Eccleshill Road Runners M  42 27 52 223 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  42 28 53 223 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  42 38 54 224 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M45  42 48 55 225 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  42 51 56 225 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50  43 01 58 226 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  43 04 59 227 11 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  43 06 60 227 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  43 08 61 227 
Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M  43 41 63 230 
James Wright Baildon Runners M40  43 41 64 230 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  43 45 65 230 
Shona Stone Bingley Harriers F45  43 49 66 231 
Phil Steel Horsforth Fellandale M40  43 59 67 231 24 
Beth Hubbard Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  44 00 68 231 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 03 69 232 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  44 04 70 232 
Mark Thornton Farsley Flyers M40  44 12 71 233 
Andrew Price Baildon Runners M35  44 14 72 233 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  44 16 73 233 15 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40  44 23 74 234 13 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  44 36 76 235 
John Sutton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  44 36 77 235 
Robert Gatenby Leeds City Athletic Club M35  44 40 78 235 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  44 41 79 235 10 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 45 80 235 
Martin Hawkins Skyrac Athletic Club M45  44 55 81 236 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  44 57 82 236 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  45 01 83 237 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  45 05 84 237 12 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 07 85 237 18 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  45 08 86 237 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  45 22 88 239 
Geoff Spence Idle Athletic Club M60  45 28 91 239 
Dom Charkin Farsley Flyers M40  45 30 92 239 25 
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M  45 37 93 240 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35  45 38 94 240 25 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  45 43 97 241 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  45 46 98 241 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  45 52 99 241 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50  45 56 100 242 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  45 57 101 242 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  45 58 102 
Emma Wilkins Baildon Runners F  46 00 103 242 25 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  46 03 104 242 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35  46 07 105 243 
Alex Greenwood Hyde Park Harriers M  46 08 106 243 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  46 13 107 
Jonathon Smith Rounday Runners M45  46 15 108 243 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  46 16 109 243 
Gareth Millard Pudsey Pacers M35  46 18 110 244 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M55  46 24 111 244 
Graeme Cowling Ilkley Harriers M  46 27 112 244 
David Sugden Unattached M45  46 30 113 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F50  46 35 114 245 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  46 37 115 245 10 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  46 39 116 245 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  46 45 117 246 10 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  46 46 118 246 16 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  46 48 120 246 10 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M35  46 51 121 246 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  47 03 122 248 
Marisol Carrera-Vivar Bingley Harriers F45  47 05 123 248 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  47 10 124 248 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  47 13 125 248 
Vicky Omelianowicz Bingley Harriers F  47 17 126 249 25 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  47 20 127 249 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  47 26 130 250 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40  47 33 131 250 15 
Mark Whitley Baildon Runners M  47 34 132 250 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50  47 42 133 251 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  47 46 134 251 11 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50  47 47 135 251 18 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M65  47 48 136 251 
Emma Chadwick South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  47 53 137 252 15 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  47 55 138 252 
Darren Parker Saltaire Striders M45  47 58 139 252 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  48 03 141 253 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  48 07 143 253 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M  48 11 144 254 14 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  48 14 145 254 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  48 17 146 254 11 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55  48 23 148 255 19 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  48 26 149 255 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M  48 28 150 255 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  48 29 151 255 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  48 37 152 256 25 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  48 39 153 256 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 46 154 257 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  48 48 155 257 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  48 49 156 257 14 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  48 51 157 257 
Andy Norman Pudsey Pacers M45  48 53 158 257 
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers M  49 03 159 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M60  49 10 160 259 
Philip McAliece Rounday Runners M  49 11 161 259 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  49 11 162 259 
Don Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  49 14 163 
Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers F50  49 17 164 259 11 
Rebecca Forster Jarrow & Hebb F  49 21 165 260 
Edward East Baildon Runners M35  49 32 167 261 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  49 38 169 261 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M45  49 41 170 261 25 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60  49 45 171 262 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  50 04 174 263 
Julie Potter Baildon Runners F45  50 06 175 264 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  50 08 176 264 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  50 10 177 264 16 
Louisa Clarke Rounday Runners F35  50 13 179 264 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F  50 17 180 265 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  50 25 181 265 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  50 27 182 265 15 
Isobel Webster Kirkstall Harriers F  50 28 183 266 
Sarah Greene Hyde Park Harriers F  50 29 184 266 
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  50 31 185 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40  50 37 186 266 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  50 39 187 266 21 
Andrew Spencer Unattached M45  50 44 188 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  50 46 189 267 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  50 48 190 267 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  50 49 191 267 
Cathy Stothers Airecentre Pacers F50  50 56 192 268 25 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  50 57 193 268 25 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60  50 59 194 268 10 
Amanda Bellwood Saltaire Striders F40  51 00 195 268 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  51 04 196 269 25 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55  51 07 198 269 11 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  51 10 200 269 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  51 11 201 269 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  51 13 202 269 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  51 15 203 270 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F  51 16 204 270 25 
Tom Bamber Rounday Runners M  51 24 206 270 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  51 26 207 271 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  51 27 208 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  51 30 209 271 10 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40  51 47 210 272 11 
Eleanor Brown Bingley Harriers F  51 50 211 273 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  51 51 212 273 
Emily Caseley Unattached F  51 51 213 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  51 52 214 273 
Gavin Birkett Airecentre Pacers M40  51 57 215 273 
Joanne Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  52 00 217 274 
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders M40  52 02 218 274 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50  52 04 219 274 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  52 11 220 275 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F  52 19 221 275 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  52 19 222 275 
John Walker Rounday Runners M55  52 32 224 276 25 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  52 35 225 277 
Stephen Small Otley Athletic Club M55  52 37 226 277 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  52 44 228 277 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  52 51 230 278 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  53 06 232 279 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  53 14 234 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35  53 16 235 280 25 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  53 19 236 281 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M35  53 24 237 281 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F50  53 31 238 282 
Nicholas Leathley Airecentre Pacers M55  53 32 239 282 23 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M35  53 34 240 282 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  53 35 241 282 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  53 35 242 
Garry Ellison Eccleshill Road Runners M55  53 47 243 283 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  53 48 244 283 
Richard Murray Bingley Harriers M  53 55 246 284 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  53 56 248 284 11 
Ruth Wickens Harrogate Harriers F40  53 57 249 284 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  53 59 251 284 18 
Paul Tomlinson Dragons Running Club M50  54 02 252 284 
Sarah Norman Pudsey Pacers F45  54 05 254 285 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  54 07 255 285 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  54 11 256 285 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M35  54 14 257 285 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M50  54 16 258 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60  54 21 259 286 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55  54 23 260 286 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40  54 36 263 287 
Lucy McCartney Pudsey Pacers F  54 47 265 288 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  54 48 266 288 
Rosetta Todd St Theresas F35  54 54 267 289 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  54 57 268 289 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  55 05 269 290 
Peter Webb East End Road Runners M55  55 06 270 290 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  55 09 271 290 22 
Graham Burns Dragons Running Club M  55 20 273 291 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  55 22 274 291 
Darren Walker Baildon Runners M55  55 26 275 292 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  55 35 276 292 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  55 37 277 293 
Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M  55 43 278 293 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M40  55 46 279 293 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  55 50 280 294 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  55 54 281 294 
Scott Poole Bingley Harriers M35  56 10 282 296 
Louise Cooke Chapel Allerton Runners F35  56 13 283 296 
Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club F  56 16 284 296 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45  56 21 286 296 20 
Judith Lund Rounday Runners F40  56 28 287 297 11 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M70  56 30 288 297 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55  56 31 289 297 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50  56 32 290 297 21 
Paul Pedley Baildon Runners M45  56 33 291 298 
Michelle Alderson Rounday Runners F35  56 39 292 298 12 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F40  56 41 293 298 25 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45  56 43 294 298 25 
Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners F60  56 46 295 299 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60  56 54 297 299 
David Wickens Unattached M45  57 03 299 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  57 09 301 301 
Harriet Fletcher Saltaire Striders F45  57 11 302 301 
Isobel Hainsworth-Brear Airecentre Pacers F50  57 13 303 301 
Faye Cameron Airecentre Pacers F40  57 15 304 301 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  57 27 305 302 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M45  57 31 306 303 23 
Tim Ayres Pudsey Pacers M55  57 49 311 304 
Leona Yarwood Eccleshill Road Runners F  57 53 312 305 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  58 03 314 305 
Angela Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  58 10 315 306 
Kerry Wood Saltaire Striders F40  58 14 316 306 25 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  58 19 318 307 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50  58 22 319 307 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  58 24 320 307 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M45  58 29 321 308 
Martin Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M55  58 35 322 308 19 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M60  58 39 323 309 17 
G Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  58 48 325 309 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  58 58 326 310 18 
Dawn Turner Ilkley Harriers F50  59 06 327 311 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45  59 07 328 311 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  59 09 329 311 
Kimberley Keeber Kirkstall Harriers F35  59 11 330 311 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40  59 30 332 313 25 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  59 31 333 313 20 
Agnes Laughton Dragons Running Club F55  59 32 334 313 
Claire Spencer Unattached F40  59 35 335 
Mark Bottomley Idle Athletic Club M50  59 37 336 314 
Tasha Nishiyama Airecentre Pacers F35  59 38 337 314 
Rachel Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F35  59 45 338 314 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  59 51 341 315 17 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55  59 58 342 315 12 
Emma Hough Dragons Running Club F40 00 00 343 316 
Philip Walker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 00 06 344 316 
Sharon Mann South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 00 08 345 316 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M55 00 11 347 317 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F 00 12 348 317 
Sally Gavaghan Baildon Runners F65 00 13 349 317 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35 00 15 350 317 25 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 00 20 351 317 
Laura Hughes Horsforth Harriers F 00 22 352 318 
Tim Bellwood Saltaire Striders M40 00 23 353 318 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 00 31 354 318 
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M55 00 43 356 319 25 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60 01 04 359 321 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50 01 06 360 321 
Judith Tedd Unattached F40 01 11 361 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F45 01 17 362 322 
Geraldine Nichols Otley Athletic Club F 01 18 363 323 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F 01 28 364 323 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 01 32 365 324 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55 01 33 366 324 11 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F 01 40 367 324 
Mike Moss Saltaire Striders M60 01 41 368 325 
Louise Louise Saltaire Striders F40 01 42 369 325 
Brian Clink Rounday Runners M45 01 45 370 325 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45 01 55 371 326 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F40 02 04 372 327 22 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 02 09 373 327 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35 02 12 374 327 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 02 24 375 328 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M 02 29 376 329 
Matthew Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M 02 32 377 329 
Dannie Hembra Chapel Allerton Runners F40 03 18 380 333 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F70 03 33 382 334 
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners F45 03 36 383 335 
Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers F 03 38 384 335 
Nicola Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners F35 03 58 386 337 10 
Rebecca Streets Airecentre Pacers F 04 02 387 337 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65 04 03 389 337 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50 04 17 390 338 
Darren Longhorn Saltaire Striders M50 04 23 391 339 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 04 24 392 339 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 04 25 393 339 
Andrew Tams Bramley Breezers M50 04 54 396 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F 04 58 397 342 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45 04 59 398 342 
Sharon Elms Airecentre Pacers F45 04 59 399 342 
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F55 05 05 400 342 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M60 05 21 401 344 20 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35 05 36 402 345 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50 06 16 403 349 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F55 07 16 406 354 
Susy Rhodes Unattached F35 07 51 407 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65 07 54 408 357 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M65 08 14 410 359 
Anthony Shaw Kirkstall Harriers M65 08 38 411 361 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65 08 39 412 361 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50 09 18 413 365 23 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35 09 38 414 366 
Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40 09 41 415 367 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50 09 43 416 367 
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35 09 44 417 367 
Laurel Frear Otley Athletic Club F50 10 24 420 370 17 
Jane Adams Baildon Runners F35 10 44 421 372 
Martin Fairall Bingley Harriers M40 10 47 422 372 25 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50 11 02 423 374 25 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 11 39 424 377 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F35 11 51 425 378 25 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F60 12 02 426 379 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F40 12 06 427 379 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 14 41 429 393 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50 14 42 430 393 
Anne Blakey Eccleshill Road Runners F45 15 09 432 395 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 15 33 433 397 
Vickie Jamieson Bramley Breezers F40 16 09 434 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40 16 13 435 
Liz Cook Airecentre Pacers F45 17 38 436 408 
Dave Cook Airecentre Pacers M50 17 39 437 409 
Eve Robinson Unattached F35 18 15 438 
Angela Storey Eccleshill Road Runners F50 20 17 439 422 
Heather Bayliss Saltaire Striders F35 21 13 440 427 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 45 30 441 555 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 45 30 442 555 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9461&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019