View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762528
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 16th Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  18 47 1 of 292 192 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 22 2 of 292 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 40 3 of 292 202 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 05 4 of 292 206 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 32 5 of 292 210 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 33 6 of 292 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  20 49 7 of 292 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 41 8 of 292 222 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  21 43 9 of 292 223 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 48 10 of 292 223 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  21 56 11 of 292 225 
James Roberts Unattached M  22 02 12 of 292 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 03 13 of 292 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 19 14 of 292 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 20 15 of 292 
Alex Dowling Unattached M  22 21 16 of 292 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M40  22 35 17 of 292 231 
Haydn Platts Unattached M55  22 37 18 of 292 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 38 19 of 292 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  22 58 20 of 292 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  23 01 21 of 292 
Jason Pattison Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45  23 23 22 of 292 
John Milner Unattached M  23 25 23 of 292 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M40  23 31 24 of 292 
Travis Cheetham Unattached M  23 34 25 of 292 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 37 26 of 292 242 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  24 20 36 of 292 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  25 11 43 of 292 258 
Imogen Atkinson Spenborough & District AC F  25 55 56 of 292 266 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M  25 58 57 of 292 266 
Robert Whitaker Spenborough & District AC M40  26 01 58 of 292 267 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  26 15 62 of 292 269 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 30 66 of 292 272 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  26 40 67 of 292 273 
Lisa Pattison Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45  26 42 68 of 292 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  27 19 77 of 292 280 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 19 78 of 292 280 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  27 39 86 of 292 283 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  27 43 88 of 292 284 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  27 52 92 of 292 286 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 18 98 of 292 290 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 24 100 of 292 291 
Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers F  28 30 102 of 292 292 
Julie James St Theresas F55  28 45 105 of 292 295 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35  28 47 107 of 292 295 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  28 52 109 of 292 296 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 54 110 of 292 296 
Dean Lloyd Morley Runners M45  28 58 112 of 292 297 
Alison Lee Morley Runners F40  30 12 127 of 292 309 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  30 24 133 of 292 312 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  30 24 134 of 292 312 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  30 26 135 of 292 312 
Michelle Robinson Morley Runners F35  31 14 151 of 292 320 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F40  31 16 153 of 292 320 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  31 46 157 of 292 326 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  31 49 158 of 292 326 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  32 05 165 of 292 329 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  32 46 176 of 292 336 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  32 55 178 of 292 337 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  32 57 179 of 292 338 
Louise Overal Tingley Runfit F  34 10 188 of 292 350 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  34 20 191 of 292 352 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  34 50 199 of 292 357 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  34 55 200 of 292 358 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  34 56 201 of 292 358 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  34 56 202 of 292 358 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  34 57 203 of 292 358 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  35 17 207 of 292 362 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35  35 42 211 of 292 366 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  36 01 215 of 292 369 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  36 06 216 of 292 370 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40  37 27 237 of 292 384 
Rachel Armstrong Bradford Airedale F50  37 36 241 of 292 385 
Louise Slater Spenborough & District AC F45  42 19 266 of 292 434 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 55 268 of 292 440 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  43 00 269 of 292 441 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  44 09 274 of 292 452 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  55 01 289 of 292 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9506&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020