View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3006588
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 23rd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M45  18 48 1 of 249 185 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 14 2 of 249 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  19 36 3 of 249 
Jason Glover Unattached M40  19 44 4 of 249 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 49 5 of 249 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  19 54 6 of 249 195 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  20 17 7 of 249 199 18 
Richard Nash Hatton Darts Running Club M45  20 45 8 of 249 204 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  21 04 9 of 249 207 
Jake Griggs Unattached M  21 20 10 of 249 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 28 11 of 249 211 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 37 12 of 249 212 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  21 44 13 of 249 213 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 44 14 of 249 213 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55  21 45 15 of 249 214 16 
Christine Wheelan Unattached M  21 50 16 of 249 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 57 17 of 249 215 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 59 18 of 249 
Gavin Houson Unattached M  22 07 19 of 249 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 11 20 of 249 218 
Matthew Ackerley Morley Runners M35  22 11 21 of 249 218 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 15 22 of 249 218 12 
Andrew Bean Unattached M40  22 19 23 of 249 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 38 24 of 249 
Travis Cheetham Unattached M  22 44 25 of 249 
John Milner Unattached M  22 56 26 of 249 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 00 27 of 249 226 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 38 30 of 249 232 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 54 34 of 249 235 
Ben Golding-Smith Unattached M35  24 33 38 of 249 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 10 45 of 249 
Michael Standage New Forest Runners M60  25 23 48 of 249 249 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 45 53 of 249 253 
Carl Prendergast Horsforth Fellandale M70  25 54 56 of 249 254 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M40  26 01 59 of 249 255 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  26 31 63 of 249 260 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  26 49 66 of 249 263 12 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  26 55 68 of 249 264 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  26 58 69 of 249 265 
Ben Slow Halifax Harriers M  27 02 71 of 249 265 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  27 16 75 of 249 268 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  27 20 76 of 249 268 23 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  27 21 77 of 249 268 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  27 42 81 of 249 272 12 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 03 82 of 249 275 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  28 07 84 of 249 276 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  28 10 85 of 249 276 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  28 55 93 of 249 284 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  29 11 97 of 249 286 
Mark Rogers Marsh House Harriers M50  29 17 98 of 249 287 
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers F  29 24 99 of 249 289 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  29 43 107 of 249 292 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 45 108 of 249 292 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  29 59 112 of 249 294 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  30 06 114 of 249 295 
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions F40  30 09 115 of 249 296 12 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  30 22 120 of 249 298 19 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  30 27 122 of 249 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  30 35 126 of 249 300 
Jody Lucas Tingley Runfit F40  30 38 128 of 249 301 
Amy Heaton Tingley Runfit F  30 38 129 of 249 301 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  30 54 134 of 249 303 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F35  31 00 137 of 249 304 
Joanne Austin Pudsey Pacers F40  31 21 141 of 249 308 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M  31 28 145 of 249 309 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  31 29 146 of 249 309 
Mark Grace Marsh House Harriers M55  32 03 150 of 249 315 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  32 22 152 of 249 318 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  32 23 153 of 249 318 
Tracey Lambert Hatton Darts Running Club F45  32 41 163 of 249 321 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 42 164 of 249 321 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  32 50 166 of 249 322 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  33 11 169 of 249 326 
Ann Jeffery North East Vets F50  34 34 180 of 249 339 
Tracey Naylor Tingley Runfit F50  35 53 195 of 249 352 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  35 53 196 of 249 352 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  36 34 204 of 249 359 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  37 21 207 of 249 367 
Frances Sugden Roberttown Road Runners F  38 32 212 of 249 378 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  38 33 213 of 249 378 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  40 29 222 of 249 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  42 33 231 of 249 418 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 34 232 of 249 418 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  50 42 245 of 249 498 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  50 42 246 of 249 498 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  50 42 247 of 249 498 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  51 40 249 of 249 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9581&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020