View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312939
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 23rd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  16 48 1 of 351 198 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  16 59 2 of 351 201 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40  17 24 3 of 351 205 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  17 39 4 of 351 208 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  17 41 5 of 351 
George Mallinson Yeovil Olympiads AC M  17 45 6 of 351 210 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  17 48 7 of 351 210 
Isaac Myer Unattached M  17 50 8 of 351 
Alex Young Tadcaster Harriers M  17 51 9 of 351 211 
Matthew Hogarth Knavesmire Harriers M  18 00 10 of 351 213 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  18 47 11 of 351 222 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  18 49 13 of 351 222 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 50 14 of 351 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  18 51 15 of 351 223 
Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners M40  18 52 16 of 351 223 
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers M40  18 54 17 of 351 223 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  18 55 18 of 351 223 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  18 55 19 of 351 223 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  19 05 20 of 351 
Andrew Richards Unattached M45  19 14 21 of 351 
Mehar Singh Unattached M  19 15 22 of 351 
Emma Waudby Unattached F  19 16 23 of 351 
Martyn Rennison Unattached M  19 20 24 of 351 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M50  19 22 25 of 351 229 15 
Samuel Bayliss Unattached M  19 32 26 of 351 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 36 27 of 351 231 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 49 28 of 351 234 
Craig Burrows Sheffield Running Club M35  20 02 30 of 351 237 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  20 02 31 of 351 237 
Jack Bratley Unattached M  20 05 32 of 351 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35  20 07 33 of 351 238 
William Barnett Chiltern Harriers AC M  20 08 34 of 351 238 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M40  20 09 35 of 351 238 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 18 37 of 351 240 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  20 22 38 of 351 240 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  20 42 42 of 351 244 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 45 43 of 351 245 14 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  20 48 44 of 351 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 48 45 of 351 246 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  20 53 47 of 351 247 
Jonathan  Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 55 48 of 351 247 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  20 58 50 of 351 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M55  21 01 52 of 351 248 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 02 53 of 351 248 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M40  21 12 54 of 351 250 
Mark Chippendale Unattached M45  21 13 55 of 351 
Mark Bratley Unattached M45  21 15 56 of 351 
Cassie Holmes Knavesmire Harriers F  21 39 60 of 351 256 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 42 63 of 351 256 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M40  21 46 64 of 351 257 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M35  22 08 69 of 351 261 
Brian Francis Forest of Dean Athletic Club M55  22 09 70 of 351 262 
Julian Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 13 71 of 351 262 
Kieran Dowzer Goole Viking Striders M  22 16 72 of 351 263 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  22 39 77 of 351 267 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 40 78 of 351 268 
Simon Duston York Acorn Running Club M  22 43 79 of 351 268 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  23 01 85 of 351 272 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F55  23 09 89 of 351 273 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  23 31 99 of 351 278 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 37 103 of 351 279 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 49 106 of 351 281 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 03 111 of 351 284 
Katie Leach Unattached F40  24 11 116 of 351 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F35  24 13 118 of 351 286 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  24 13 119 of 351 286 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45  24 14 120 of 351 286 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M  24 25 123 of 351 288 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F35  24 29 124 of 351 289 
Peter Graham Beverley Athletic Club M65  24 31 125 of 351 289 
Nathan Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45  24 41 128 of 351 291 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 44 131 of 351 292 
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners F50  24 45 132 of 351 292 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 46 133 of 351 292 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M50  24 51 135 of 351 293 10 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  24 59 138 of 351 295 
Rob Burford Unattached M50  25 21 145 of 351 
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners F40  25 30 148 of 351 301 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  26 03 161 of 351 308 
Stefanie Francis Forest of Dean Athletic Club F50  26 06 164 of 351 308 
Richard Hill Eden Runners M45  26 19 169 of 351 311 
Helen Spaven Quakers Running Club F35  27 01 186 of 351 319 
Mark Whitehead Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M50  27 11 193 of 351 321 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 16 194 of 351 322 
Michael Andrew Ilkeston Running Club M50  27 20 196 of 351 323 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F70  27 51 209 of 351 329 
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M65  28 44 225 of 351 339 
Kim Chadwick Unattached F55  28 45 226 of 351 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 04 233 of 351 343 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 17 235 of 351 346 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 18 236 of 351 346 
Jonny Wise Pocklington Runners M  29 31 238 of 351 349 
Malcolm Field Pocklington Runners M65  29 33 239 of 351 349 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 33 240 of 351 349 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  29 35 242 of 351 349 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  29 35 243 of 351 349 
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F  29 49 249 of 351 352 
Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners F60  29 54 252 of 351 353 
Rosie Bramley Knavesmire Harriers F40  30 27 260 of 351 360 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  31 01 265 of 351 366 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  31 12 269 of 351 368 
Nick Shipley Unattached M35  31 18 272 of 351 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  31 23 274 of 351 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  31 24 275 of 351 
Sheila Lay Epsom Allsorts Ladies Running Club F60  31 26 276 of 351 371 
Maureen Hurt Ware Joggers F50  32 48 290 of 351 387 
Kim Georgina Knavesmire Harriers F55  32 54 292 of 351 388 
Mike Brady Spectrum Striders Running Club M50  34 33 305 of 351 408 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  34 43 309 of 351 410 
Jacqui Webster Vegan Runners UK F55  34 51 310 of 351 412 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  35 02 311 of 351 414 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 38 313 of 351 421 
Noah Jackson Pocklington Runners M  36 35 319 of 351 432 
Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners F35  36 52 320 of 351 435 
Matteus Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M  37 03 321 of 351 437 
Louise Boaz Unattached F  37 05 322 of 351 
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F60  42 14 342 of 351 499 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9588&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020