View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1246368
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 21st May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  24 32 1 of 369 161 
Daniel Mitchell Dark Peak M  25 41 2 of 369 168 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  26 02 3 of 369 171 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 43 4 of 369 175 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 53 5 of 369 176 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 18 6 of 369 179 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  28 04 7 of 369 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  28 12 8 of 369 185 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M  28 20 9 of 369 186 
Jack Swindells Unattached M  28 30 10 of 369 
Jonathan Hepworth Wakefield Triathlon M  28 33 11 of 369 187 
Andy Smith Unattached M  28 33 12 of 369 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 41 13 of 369 188 
Caitlin Rice Unattached F  28 44 14 of 369 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 52 15 of 369 189 
Simon Jennings Unattached M  29 01 16 of 369 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 10 17 of 369 
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  29 23 18 of 369 193 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35  29 27 19 of 369 193 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  29 29 20 of 369 193 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 41 21 of 369 195 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  29 52 22 of 369 196 
Gavin Rosson Unattached M35  30 09 23 of 369 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  30 15 24 of 369 198 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  30 23 25 of 369 199 
Catherine Brian Denby Dale Travellers F35  30 37 26 of 369 201 
Colin Hardy Steel City Striders M  30 42 27 of 369 201 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  30 42 28 of 369 201 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  30 46 29 of 369 202 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M35  30 51 30 of 369 202 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  30 55 31 of 369 203 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M  31 04 32 of 369 204 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50  31 09 33 of 369 204 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 19 34 of 369 205 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  31 25 35 of 369 206 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  31 36 37 of 369 207 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 42 39 of 369 208 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  31 46 41 of 369 208 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  31 52 45 of 369 209 
Eve Crownshaw Dark Peak F  31 54 46 of 369 209 
Andrew Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 57 48 of 369 209 
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 00 49 of 369 210 
Helen Nuttall Wakefield Triathlon F  32 16 50 of 369 212 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 21 52 of 369 212 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  32 24 53 of 369 212 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  32 24 54 of 369 212 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  32 25 55 of 369 213 
Aneurin Hughes Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 26 56 of 369 213 
Phil Cowley Handsworth Roadhogs M  32 37 57 of 369 214 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M35  32 44 58 of 369 215 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M35  32 57 59 of 369 216 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  33 00 60 of 369 216 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  33 11 62 of 369 218 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F  33 31 65 of 369 220 
Simon Allen Sheffield Running Club M35  33 41 67 of 369 221 
Liz Docherty Wakefield Triathlon F  33 42 68 of 369 221 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  33 44 69 of 369 221 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M35  33 53 70 of 369 222 
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 58 71 of 369 223 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 58 72 of 369 223 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  34 06 75 of 369 224 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 07 76 of 369 224 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  34 10 77 of 369 224 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  34 21 79 of 369 225 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  34 28 81 of 369 226 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  34 31 82 of 369 226 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  34 48 85 of 369 228 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  34 53 88 of 369 229 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  34 53 90 of 369 229 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  34 57 91 of 369 229 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M50  34 59 92 of 369 229 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  35 03 93 of 369 230 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  35 08 94 of 369 230 
Rob Willis Totley Athletic Club M35  35 17 96 of 369 231 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 20 98 of 369 232 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M35  35 24 99 of 369 232 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  35 28 100 of 369 233 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F  35 37 104 of 369 234 11 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 54 107 of 369 235 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  35 58 108 of 369 236 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  36 12 111 of 369 237 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 17 114 of 369 238 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  36 24 116 of 369 239 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 36 117 of 369 240 25 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  36 46 119 of 369 241 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  36 48 120 of 369 241 
Hayden Mounsher Vegan Runners UK M35  37 09 123 of 369 244 
Charlotte Maddox Steel City Striders F  37 11 124 of 369 244 13 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  37 19 126 of 369 245 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 30 129 of 369 246 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  37 33 130 of 369 246 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  37 35 131 of 369 246 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  37 44 134 of 369 247 
Nick Thornton Penistone Footpath Runners M  37 47 135 of 369 248 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  37 49 136 of 369 248 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M35  37 52 137 of 369 248 
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs F35  37 55 141 of 369 249 25 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M50  38 00 142 of 369 249 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 17 144 of 369 251 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  38 40 145 of 369 254 
David Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M  39 29 150 of 369 259 
Victoria Moorhead Sheffield Running Club F35  39 40 152 of 369 260 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  39 43 153 of 369 260 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  39 56 155 of 369 262 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  39 59 157 of 369 262 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F35  40 21 162 of 369 265 
Sarah Allcard Steel City Striders F35  40 21 163 of 369 265 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  40 22 164 of 369 265 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  40 23 165 of 369 265 
Dez Dup Glossopdale Harriers M35  40 34 166 of 369 266 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  40 42 168 of 369 267 
Neil McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M35  40 47 170 of 369 267 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  40 58 174 of 369 269 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 06 176 of 369 269 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  41 18 179 of 369 271 
Nicky Archer Kimberworth Striders F35  41 31 182 of 369 272 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  41 39 184 of 369 273 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M50  41 50 186 of 369 274 
Rachael May Steel City Striders F  41 57 187 of 369 275 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  42 13 189 of 369 277 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 21 191 of 369 278 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  42 23 192 of 369 278 25 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  42 33 193 of 369 279 
Jessica Hutchinson Hallamshire Harriers F  42 48 194 of 369 281 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  42 51 195 of 369 281 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  42 53 197 of 369 281 
Lisa Chambers Kingstone Runners F35  42 57 200 of 369 282 
Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners M50  42 58 201 of 369 282 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  43 08 203 of 369 283 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M50  43 11 204 of 369 283 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  43 14 205 of 369 283 
Claire Campbell Glossopdale Harriers F35  43 42 209 of 369 287 
Will Dup Ackworth Road Runners M  43 55 211 of 369 288 
Joanne Longstaff Unattached F35  43 56 212 of 369 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  43 58 213 of 369 288 
Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners M35  44 04 214 of 369 289 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  44 09 215 of 369 289 
Paul Shelton Steel City Striders M60  44 09 216 of 369 289 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  44 35 223 of 369 292 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  44 36 224 of 369 292 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  44 37 225 of 369 293 16 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  44 44 227 of 369 293 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  44 48 229 of 369 294 25 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  44 50 230 of 369 294 
Louise Robinson Unattached F  44 51 231 of 369 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  45 05 233 of 369 296 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F  45 07 234 of 369 296 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  45 13 236 of 369 296 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 05 244 of 369 302 
Agnieszka Brooke Ackworth Road Runners F  46 18 247 of 369 304 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35  46 23 248 of 369 304 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  46 49 250 of 369 307 25 
Rebecca West Penistone Footpath Runners F  47 10 252 of 369 309 
Tristan Venus Barnsley Athletic Club M  47 10 253 of 369 309 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  47 17 254 of 369 310 
Kelly Rhodes Unattached F35  47 34 256 of 369 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  47 36 258 of 369 312 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  47 40 259 of 369 313 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  48 08 263 of 369 316 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  48 12 265 of 369 316 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  48 13 266 of 369 316 
Sandi Carman Smiley Paces F35  49 05 270 of 369 322 
Catherine Bowman Smiley Paces F35  49 05 271 of 369 322 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  49 23 272 of 369 324 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  49 27 273 of 369 324 24 
James Davey Unattached M  49 28 274 of 369 
Steve Blake Unattached M35  49 58 276 of 369 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  50 02 279 of 369 328 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  50 03 280 of 369 328 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  50 11 281 of 369 329 
Rowan Woodhead Steel City Striders F  50 32 283 of 369 331 
Adele Sweney Kingstone Runners F  50 40 284 of 369 332 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  51 02 288 of 369 335 15 
Sandra Lees Clowne Road Runners F35  51 36 292 of 369 338 
Michael Lees Clowne Road Runners M35  51 36 293 of 369 338 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  51 58 294 of 369 341 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M70  52 05 298 of 369 342 
Donna Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F  52 09 299 of 369 342 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  52 16 300 of 369 343 
Gayle Dooley Steel City Striders F35  52 22 301 of 369 343 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M35  52 23 302 of 369 343 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50  52 33 303 of 369 345 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F  52 33 304 of 369 345 25 
Marianne Wilkinson Unattached F  52 38 305 of 369 
Neil Todd Barnsley Harriers M50  53 37 307 of 369 352 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F35  53 44 308 of 369 352 23 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  54 15 311 of 369 356 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F35  54 20 312 of 369 356 
Stephanie Charlesworth Kingstone Runners F  54 25 314 of 369 357 
Libby Grant Unattached F  54 31 317 of 369 
Jennifer Evans Unattached F  54 33 318 of 369 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  54 33 319 of 369 358 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  54 40 320 of 369 358 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  54 40 321 of 369 358 
Lynsey Foreshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35  56 01 325 of 369 367 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  56 02 326 of 369 367 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  56 03 327 of 369 368 
Richard Copeland Steel City Striders M35  56 29 329 of 369 370 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  56 31 331 of 369 371 
Neville McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M70  56 46 332 of 369 372 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60  57 43 334 of 369 378 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50  57 53 335 of 369 380 25 
Lisa Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F  58 00 336 of 369 380 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  58 08 338 of 369 381 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 46 339 of 369 385 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 46 340 of 369 385 
Debbie Dup Ackworth Road Runners F35  58 46 341 of 369 385 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F  58 46 342 of 369 385 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35 00 36 344 of 369 397 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 00 49 346 of 369 399 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50 00 53 347 of 369 399 
Tracy Dup Ackworth Road Runners F50 00 56 349 of 369 400 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50 01 30 351 of 369 403 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 03 40 354 of 369 417 
Deb Knowles Valley Hill Runners F35 03 40 355 of 369 417 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50 03 52 356 of 369 419 
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers F35 03 57 360 of 369 419 25 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 06 47 361 of 369 438 
Daniel Speight Kingstone Runners M 07 24 363 of 369 442 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F 07 30 364 of 369 443 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50 07 30 365 of 369 443 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35 08 53 366 of 369 452 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50 08 53 368 of 369 452 
James Norton Steel City Striders M35 08 54 369 of 369 452 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9622&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019