View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882587
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 11th Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  24 37 1 of 382 161 
Daniel Mitchell Dark Peak M  25 17 2 of 382 166 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  26 21 3 of 382 173 23 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 56 4 of 382 176 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  26 57 5 of 382 177 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 03 6 of 382 177 
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  27 06 7 of 382 177 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 21 8 of 382 179 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  27 59 9 of 382 
Jack Swindells Unattached M  28 18 10 of 382 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M  28 19 11 of 382 185 
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  28 37 12 of 382 187 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35  28 40 13 of 382 188 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 42 14 of 382 188 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  28 53 15 of 382 189 25 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 58 16 of 382 190 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  29 04 17 of 382 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  29 46 18 of 382 195 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 47 19 of 382 
Andy Smith Unattached M  29 51 20 of 382 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  29 53 21 of 382 196 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  30 01 22 of 382 197 
Alex Dunnett Unattached M  30 05 23 of 382 
Gavin Rosson Unattached M35  30 08 24 of 382 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  30 17 25 of 382 198 
Harry Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M  30 27 26 of 382 199 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  30 31 27 of 382 200 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  30 37 28 of 382 201 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  30 49 29 of 382 202 
Andrew Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 50 30 of 382 202 
Alex Hinchcliffe Vegan Runners UK M  30 51 31 of 382 202 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  30 52 32 of 382 202 
Nick Brimacombe Totley Athletic Club M  30 56 33 of 382 203 25 
James Norton Steel City Striders M35  31 04 34 of 382 203 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  31 07 35 of 382 204 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M  31 25 37 of 382 206 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  31 30 38 of 382 206 
Eve Crownshaw Dark Peak F  31 41 41 of 382 208 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50  31 46 43 of 382 208 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  31 56 44 of 382 209 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  32 10 45 of 382 211 12 
Phil Cowley Handsworth Roadhogs M  32 13 46 of 382 211 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  32 15 47 of 382 211 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  32 17 49 of 382 211 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  32 19 50 of 382 212 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  32 22 52 of 382 212 
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 25 53 of 382 212 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  32 42 54 of 382 214 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M35  32 50 55 of 382 215 
Adam Bloomfield Denby Dale Travellers M35  32 54 56 of 382 215 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  32 55 57 of 382 216 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  33 01 58 of 382 216 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M  33 04 59 of 382 217 25 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 06 60 of 382 217 
Andrew Carruthers Halesowen Athletic Club M50  33 10 61 of 382 217 18 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  33 17 62 of 382 218 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M35  33 19 63 of 382 218 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  33 43 66 of 382 221 25 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  33 43 67 of 382 221 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 50 69 of 382 222 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 51 70 of 382 222 
Joe Croft Team Manvers Triathlon M  33 57 71 of 382 222 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  34 02 72 of 382 223 
Alexander Ross Dewsbury Road Runners M  34 04 73 of 382 223 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  34 14 74 of 382 224 
Jim Paxman Dark Peak M50  34 15 75 of 382 224 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  34 17 76 of 382 225 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  34 23 77 of 382 225 11 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  34 25 79 of 382 225 25 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  34 33 81 of 382 226 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  34 38 85 of 382 227 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  34 43 86 of 382 227 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M35  34 45 87 of 382 228 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  34 48 88 of 382 228 21 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  34 58 91 of 382 229 
Jim Bell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 02 93 of 382 229 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M  35 07 95 of 382 230 25 
Nigel Barnes Steel City Striders M35  35 10 97 of 382 230 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  35 20 98 of 382 231 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 31 99 of 382 233 
Helen Nuttall Wakefield Triathlon F  35 34 100 of 382 233 
Will Day Dark Peak M50  35 40 101 of 382 234 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  35 41 102 of 382 234 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 56 104 of 382 235 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 56 105 of 382 235 
Christina Laking Barnsley Athletic Club F  36 02 107 of 382 236 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  36 06 108 of 382 236 
Julia Cobhan Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 26 112 of 382 239 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M35  36 30 114 of 382 239 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50  36 34 116 of 382 239 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 34 117 of 382 239 25 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 36 118 of 382 240 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 38 119 of 382 240 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 50 123 of 382 241 
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 56 125 of 382 242 25 
Kenny Turner Dark Peak M50  36 58 126 of 382 242 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  36 58 127 of 382 242 25 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M50  37 02 129 of 382 243 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  37 04 130 of 382 243 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  37 14 132 of 382 244 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F  37 21 133 of 382 245 10 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 25 134 of 382 245 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  37 27 135 of 382 245 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 28 136 of 382 245 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  37 30 137 of 382 246 
Rachel Lee Denby Dale Travellers F35  37 45 140 of 382 247 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  37 56 142 of 382 248 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  38 00 143 of 382 249 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 10 147 of 382 250 19 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  38 21 148 of 382 251 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  38 34 151 of 382 253 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  38 35 152 of 382 253 25 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  38 36 153 of 382 253 
Barry Wilkinson Team Manvers Triathlon M35  38 41 155 of 382 253 
Dez Dup Glossopdale Harriers M35  38 43 156 of 382 254 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  38 44 157 of 382 254 
Neil McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M35  38 47 158 of 382 254 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F  38 55 160 of 382 255 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M50  39 21 164 of 382 258 22 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  39 21 166 of 382 258 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M50  39 31 169 of 382 259 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F50  39 35 170 of 382 259 25 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  39 36 172 of 382 259 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 40 173 of 382 260 
Rachael May Steel City Striders F  39 44 175 of 382 260 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  39 47 176 of 382 261 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  40 12 179 of 382 263 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  40 14 180 of 382 264 23 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  40 16 181 of 382 264 
Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners M35  40 17 182 of 382 264 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  40 18 183 of 382 264 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M35  40 24 184 of 382 265 11 
Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners M35  40 28 185 of 382 265 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  40 31 186 of 382 265 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  40 42 188 of 382 267 
Jenny Jones Team Manvers Triathlon F35  40 50 189 of 382 267 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M35  41 07 190 of 382 269 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  41 14 193 of 382 270 25 
Pete Wilson Team Manvers Triathlon M50  41 24 194 of 382 271 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M50  41 40 198 of 382 273 
Nick Thornton Penistone Footpath Runners M  41 45 199 of 382 273 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M35  41 51 200 of 382 274 12 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  42 04 201 of 382 276 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  42 16 204 of 382 277 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M35  42 19 207 of 382 277 
Michael Lees Clowne Road Runners M35  42 30 210 of 382 278 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F35  43 17 216 of 382 283 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  43 21 217 of 382 284 22 
Cara Morris Steel City Striders F  43 25 220 of 382 284 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  43 31 222 of 382 285 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 34 223 of 382 285 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  43 39 224 of 382 286 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  43 45 226 of 382 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F35  43 56 231 of 382 288 
Nicola Bowen Dark Peak F  44 21 233 of 382 290 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  44 27 234 of 382 291 18 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M35  44 28 235 of 382 291 
Roxanne Green Steel City Striders F  44 42 236 of 382 293 
Jessica Hutchinson Hallamshire Harriers F  45 27 237 of 382 298 
Elaine Stewart Unattached F60  45 58 240 of 382 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  46 13 242 of 382 303 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  46 17 244 of 382 303 
Sammy Ellis Unattached F  46 23 245 of 382 
Joanne Longstaff Unattached F35  46 24 246 of 382 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  46 36 249 of 382 305 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  46 47 250 of 382 306 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  46 47 251 of 382 306 12 
Angela Rufferty Unattached F35  46 54 252 of 382 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35  47 15 257 of 382 309 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  47 33 258 of 382 311 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 34 259 of 382 312 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  47 48 260 of 382 313 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35  47 49 261 of 382 313 14 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  47 51 262 of 382 313 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  47 59 263 of 382 314 
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M50  48 01 264 of 382 314 25 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  48 08 265 of 382 315 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  48 08 266 of 382 315 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  48 10 268 of 382 315 25 
Sallyann Winslow Steel City Striders F35  48 13 269 of 382 316 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  48 19 271 of 382 316 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  48 46 274 of 382 319 
Daniel Osinski Barnsley Harriers M  49 04 279 of 382 321 
Kelly Rhodes Unattached F35  49 23 281 of 382 
Samantha Mills Unattached F35  49 27 282 of 382 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  49 27 283 of 382 324 16 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  49 30 284 of 382 324 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M70  49 52 287 of 382 327 
Sandra Lees Clowne Road Runners F35  50 17 290 of 382 329 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F35  50 45 292 of 382 332 
Neville McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M70  51 59 299 of 382 340 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  52 20 301 of 382 343 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50  52 37 304 of 382 345 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  52 39 305 of 382 345 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  52 43 307 of 382 345 
Kelly Slade Vegan Runners UK F  52 45 308 of 382 345 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  52 45 309 of 382 345 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35  52 51 312 of 382 346 24 
Melissa Hunt Kimberworth Striders F35  52 52 313 of 382 346 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  53 27 318 of 382 350 24 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F  54 01 320 of 382 354 18 
Darren Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M50  54 40 322 of 382 358 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  54 48 323 of 382 359 
Vicky Gardiner Kingstone Runners F35  54 59 325 of 382 360 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35  55 00 326 of 382 360 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  55 00 327 of 382 360 
Barry Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club M  55 01 328 of 382 360 25 
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M35  55 19 329 of 382 362 
Andy Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club M35  55 22 330 of 382 363 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F  55 29 331 of 382 363 
David Moores Doncaster Athletic Club M50  55 34 332 of 382 364 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  55 35 333 of 382 364 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  55 39 334 of 382 364 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F  56 01 335 of 382 367 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  56 01 336 of 382 367 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50  56 06 337 of 382 367 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  57 20 339 of 382 
Christine Jones Smiley Paces F50  57 49 340 of 382 379 
Gabrielle Vietri Unattached M  58 00 341 of 382 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  58 06 342 of 382 381 
Susan Smith Kingstone Runners F60  58 12 343 of 382 381 25 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 16 344 of 382 382 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35  58 23 345 of 382 382 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M60  58 25 346 of 382 383 
Ruth Pickard Kingstone Runners F  58 36 347 of 382 384 
Matthew Pickard Kingstone Runners M35  58 48 348 of 382 385 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F35  58 48 349 of 382 385 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50  58 55 352 of 382 386 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50  59 03 353 of 382 387 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  59 05 354 of 382 387 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60  59 06 355 of 382 387 16 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F35  59 15 356 of 382 388 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F35  59 17 357 of 382 388 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F35 00 01 360 of 382 393 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F35 00 12 361 of 382 394 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M 00 18 362 of 382 395 
Clare Willey Barnsley Harriers F50 00 49 364 of 382 398 
Sarah Soden Steel City Striders F35 01 38 365 of 382 404 
Sara Name Steel City Striders F35 01 46 366 of 382 405 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F35 02 11 367 of 382 407 
Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers F 03 04 369 of 382 413 
Susan Guy South Yorkshire Police F 03 17 371 of 382 414 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 03 20 372 of 382 415 
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F35 04 54 374 of 382 425 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M35 07 53 377 of 382 445 
Sarah Shetton Barnsley Harriers F 08 00 378 of 382 445 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M70 09 03 381 of 382 452 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60 12 01 382 of 382 472 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9623&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019