View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882650
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 2nd Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  24 14 1 of 325 163 
Richard Bateson Unattached M  26 21 2 of 325 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  26 27 3 of 325 178 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 40 4 of 325 179 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  26 44 5 of 325 180 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 58 6 of 325 181 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  27 17 7 of 325 183 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  27 31 8 of 325 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 44 9 of 325 186 
Tom Randall Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 50 10 of 325 187 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  28 16 11 of 325 190 
Andy Smith Unattached M  28 28 12 of 325 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  28 29 13 of 325 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 29 14 of 325 191 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 33 15 of 325 192 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 46 16 of 325 193 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  28 57 17 of 325 195 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 00 18 of 325 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  29 12 19 of 325 
Harry Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M  29 13 20 of 325 196 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  29 31 21 of 325 198 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 40 22 of 325 199 
Andrew Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 47 23 of 325 200 
Garry Briscoe Unattached M  29 48 24 of 325 
Mark Robertson Unattached M  29 50 25 of 325 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  29 58 26 of 325 201 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  30 07 27 of 325 202 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  30 11 28 of 325 203 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  30 23 30 of 325 204 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M  30 26 31 of 325 205 
Eve Crownshaw Dark Peak F  30 38 34 of 325 206 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 41 36 of 325 206 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  30 43 37 of 325 206 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M35  31 03 39 of 325 209 
Stewart Knowles Unattached M35  31 06 40 of 325 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  31 38 43 of 325 213 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  31 51 44 of 325 214 
Gareth Thomas Wakefield Triathlon M35  31 54 45 of 325 214 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  32 00 46 of 325 215 
Dan Hazelgrave Leeds City Athletic Club M35  32 03 47 of 325 215 
Nick Kirk Steel City Striders M50  32 05 48 of 325 216 
Thomas Dawn Hallamshire Harriers M  32 14 50 of 325 217 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  32 19 51 of 325 217 
Victoria Merrick Bingley Harriers F  32 43 52 of 325 220 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  32 50 53 of 325 221 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F  32 59 54 of 325 222 
Aneurin Hughes Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 01 55 of 325 222 
Christopher Thoday Team Manvers Triathlon M  33 02 56 of 325 222 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M35  33 06 58 of 325 222 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 16 59 of 325 224 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  33 20 60 of 325 224 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  33 20 61 of 325 224 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  33 27 62 of 325 225 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  33 44 64 of 325 227 
Jim Bell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 46 65 of 325 227 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 49 66 of 325 227 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  33 54 67 of 325 228 
Liam Marsh Unattached M  34 01 70 of 325 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  34 01 71 of 325 229 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  34 12 74 of 325 230 
Barry Wilkinson Team Manvers Triathlon M35  34 13 75 of 325 230 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  34 15 76 of 325 230 12 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  34 22 78 of 325 231 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  34 31 80 of 325 232 
Kenny Turner Dark Peak M50  34 42 84 of 325 233 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  34 45 85 of 325 234 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M35  34 45 86 of 325 234 
Nigel Barnes Steel City Striders M35  34 49 87 of 325 234 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  34 50 88 of 325 234 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  34 53 89 of 325 234 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  34 55 91 of 325 235 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 57 92 of 325 235 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M35  35 00 94 of 325 235 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 01 95 of 325 235 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  35 02 96 of 325 235 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M50  35 05 97 of 325 236 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  35 12 98 of 325 237 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  35 20 99 of 325 237 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 29 101 of 325 238 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  35 46 105 of 325 240 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 59 108 of 325 242 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  36 07 109 of 325 243 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  36 09 110 of 325 243 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 11 111 of 325 243 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 14 112 of 325 244 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 15 113 of 325 244 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 35 115 of 325 246 
Dez Dup Glossopdale Harriers M35  36 58 119 of 325 248 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  37 05 120 of 325 249 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  37 09 122 of 325 250 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  37 11 123 of 325 250 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  37 15 125 of 325 250 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M  37 15 126 of 325 250 
Hayden Mounsher Vegan Runners UK M35  37 16 127 of 325 250 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 32 132 of 325 252 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  37 37 134 of 325 253 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  37 44 135 of 325 254 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 58 138 of 325 255 
Andy Green Steel City Striders M50  38 01 140 of 325 256 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F  38 47 145 of 325 261 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  38 52 146 of 325 261 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M50  38 56 147 of 325 262 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  39 00 148 of 325 262 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 05 149 of 325 263 
Brent Ward Kingstone Runners M35  39 12 151 of 325 263 
Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners M35  39 17 152 of 325 264 
Bob Grocutt Steel City Striders M35  39 20 154 of 325 264 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 25 155 of 325 265 
Sarah Ashton Denby Dale Travellers F  39 28 157 of 325 265 
Richard Smith Steel City Striders M35  39 31 159 of 325 266 
Neil McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M35  39 42 162 of 325 267 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  40 07 166 of 325 270 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 08 167 of 325 270 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M35  40 13 169 of 325 270 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  40 43 170 of 325 274 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  40 52 173 of 325 275 
Nick Thornton Penistone Footpath Runners M  40 59 174 of 325 275 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  41 02 175 of 325 276 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  41 07 176 of 325 276 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  41 13 177 of 325 277 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  41 13 178 of 325 277 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  41 15 179 of 325 277 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  41 25 180 of 325 278 
Paul Pay Unattached M35  41 40 185 of 325 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 48 186 of 325 281 
Francis Mahon Unattached M50  42 21 192 of 325 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  42 32 194 of 325 286 
Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 51 196 of 325 288 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  43 13 200 of 325 290 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M50  43 16 201 of 325 291 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  43 30 202 of 325 292 
Ian Fleeton Doncaster Athletic Club M  43 39 207 of 325 293 18 
Andy Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club M60  43 48 208 of 325 294 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  43 52 209 of 325 295 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M70  44 01 211 of 325 296 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  44 11 212 of 325 297 10 
Paul Shelton Steel City Striders M60  44 14 213 of 325 297 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 34 215 of 325 300 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  44 44 216 of 325 301 
Sammy Ellis Unattached F  45 12 218 of 325 
Joanne Longstaff Unattached F35  45 12 219 of 325 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  45 17 220 of 325 304 
Jessica Hutchinson Hallamshire Harriers F  45 18 221 of 325 304 
Helen Thoday Team Manvers Triathlon F35  45 39 223 of 325 307 
Carole Clifford Oakwell RunFIT F50  45 51 224 of 325 308 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  45 54 225 of 325 308 
Steve Blake Unattached M35  46 01 226 of 325 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35  46 07 228 of 325 310 17 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  46 09 229 of 325 310 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  46 11 230 of 325 310 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  46 12 231 of 325 311 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  46 18 232 of 325 311 
Daniel Osinski Barnsley Harriers M  46 24 234 of 325 312 
Neville McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M70  46 38 236 of 325 313 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  46 50 237 of 325 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  46 55 238 of 325 315 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  47 13 240 of 325 317 
Louise Darby Team Manvers Triathlon F35  47 17 241 of 325 318 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  47 20 243 of 325 318 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F35  47 27 244 of 325 319 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  47 33 246 of 325 320 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  47 55 249 of 325 322 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  48 04 250 of 325 323 
Tina Oakes Team Manvers Triathlon F  48 10 251 of 325 324 
Barry Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club M  48 16 252 of 325 324 25 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60  48 47 254 of 325 328 
Neil Hambleton Doncaster Athletic Club M35  48 51 255 of 325 328 
Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon M35  48 59 257 of 325 329 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  49 03 260 of 325 330 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  49 08 261 of 325 330 
Jane Huws Steel City Striders F50  49 49 264 of 325 335 
Marianne Symons Wakefield Triathlon F50  50 01 265 of 325 336 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35  50 01 266 of 325 336 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  50 10 267 of 325 337 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F  50 18 268 of 325 338 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  50 23 269 of 325 339 
Mike Cleasby Doncaster Athletic Club M35  50 52 271 of 325 342 
Bryony Marriott Steel City Striders F  51 02 272 of 325 343 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  51 06 273 of 325 343 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F60  51 08 274 of 325 344 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  51 08 275 of 325 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  52 16 278 of 325 351 
Mandy Helliwell Penistone Footpath Runners F50  52 36 279 of 325 354 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M60  53 06 280 of 325 357 
Donna Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F  53 13 282 of 325 358 
Jenny Tyrrell Kingstone Runners F35  53 19 283 of 325 358 
Marianne Wilkinson Unattached F  53 52 285 of 325 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F35  53 56 286 of 325 362 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  54 20 289 of 325 365 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F35  54 23 290 of 325 366 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F35  54 28 292 of 325 366 
Natalie Marlow Kingstone Runners F  54 40 293 of 325 367 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35  54 51 295 of 325 369 
Ruby Wood Team Manvers Triathlon F  54 51 296 of 325 369 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  54 52 297 of 325 369 
Matthew Pickard Kingstone Runners M35  55 04 298 of 325 370 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  55 10 299 of 325 371 
Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners M35  55 12 300 of 325 371 
Lisa Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  55 16 301 of 325 371 25 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  55 51 304 of 325 375 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  55 51 305 of 325 375 
Stewart MacKay Wakefield Triathlon M60  56 38 306 of 325 381 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  56 49 307 of 325 
Ruth Pickard Kingstone Runners F  58 06 308 of 325 390 
Maria Medina South Yorkshire Police F35  58 24 309 of 325 393 
Caroline Eyles Penistone Footpath Runners F35  58 24 310 of 325 393 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  58 24 312 of 325 393 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  58 40 313 of 325 394 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  58 40 314 of 325 394 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50  59 07 315 of 325 397 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60  59 32 316 of 325 400 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F 01 19 317 of 325 412 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F 01 19 318 of 325 412 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70 03 54 321 of 325 429 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70 04 42 322 of 325 435 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M70 09 59 324 of 325 470 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9624&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019