View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3418998
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 30th Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  18 52 1 of 235 179 24 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 26 2 of 235 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 54 3 of 235 
James James Halifax Harriers M40  20 33 4 of 235 196 21 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 41 5 of 235 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 47 6 of 235 198 12 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  21 37 7 of 235 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 38 8 of 235 206 
Graeme Addison Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M50  21 50 9 of 235 208 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 03 10 of 235 210 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  22 11 11 of 235 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 15 12 of 235 212 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 35 13 of 235 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 45 14 of 235 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  22 49 15 of 235 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  23 00 16 of 235 219 
Kristofer Burton Unattached M  23 07 17 of 235 
Michael Revill Unattached M45  23 16 18 of 235 
David Williams Harlequins Orienteering Club M55  23 21 19 of 235 222 
Christopher Bodsworth Unattached M35  23 31 20 of 235 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F40  23 32 21 of 235 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 36 22 of 235 225 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  23 37 23 of 235 225 
James Goodall Unattached M  23 50 24 of 235 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  23 52 25 of 235 227 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  23 55 26 of 235 228 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 21 31 of 235 232 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  24 36 33 of 235 
Steve Burnett Lonely Goat RC  M45  25 16 43 of 235 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  25 43 48 of 235 245 10 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  26 03 53 of 235 248 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  26 09 55 of 235 249 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  26 41 59 of 235 254 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 14 63 of 235 259 
Andrew Taylor Unattached M50  27 46 73 of 235 
Dean Lloyd Morley Runners M45  28 21 77 of 235 270 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  28 31 78 of 235 271 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  28 44 83 of 235 273 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 55 87 of 235 275 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  28 58 89 of 235 276 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 59 90 of 235 276 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  29 02 91 of 235 276 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  29 06 92 of 235 277 
Michelle Robinson Morley Runners F40  29 40 94 of 235 282 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  30 35 105 of 235 291 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  30 48 106 of 235 293 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  30 49 107 of 235 293 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  31 02 109 of 235 295 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  31 02 110 of 235 295 
Alison Lee Morley Runners F40  31 24 114 of 235 299 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  31 38 116 of 235 
Louise Green Tingley Runfit F40  32 26 124 of 235 309 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  32 31 125 of 235 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  32 46 130 of 235 312 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  32 47 131 of 235 312 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  32 52 133 of 235 313 17 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  33 23 137 of 235 318 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  33 25 138 of 235 318 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  33 42 144 of 235 321 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  33 43 145 of 235 321 
Jon Dexter Morley Runners M35  33 51 149 of 235 322 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F35  34 05 152 of 235 324 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  34 08 155 of 235 325 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  34 10 156 of 235 325 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  34 10 157 of 235 325 
Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC F35  34 18 160 of 235 326 
Joanne Astbury Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  34 56 167 of 235 
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  34 57 169 of 235 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  35 01 170 of 235 333 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  35 11 172 of 235 335 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  35 52 177 of 235 341 
Rachel Armstrong Bradford Airedale F50  37 42 197 of 235 359 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  37 44 199 of 235 359 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M70  37 44 200 of 235 359 
Paula Scott Pudsey Runners F50  39 10 209 of 235 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  40 34 216 of 235 386 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  41 41 218 of 235 397 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 59 222 of 235 409 
Ryan Thorp Abbey Runners M  44 48 227 of 235 426 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  48 05 228 of 235 457 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  51 47 231 of 235 493 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  52 13 234 of 235 497 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  52 14 235 of 235 497 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9673&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020