View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869507
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 30th Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Olly Williams Vale Royal Athletic Club M  17 11 1 of 591 187 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 00 2 of 591 196 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 02 3 of 591 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 15 4 of 591 199 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 20 5 of 591 200 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 20 6 of 591 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  18 25 7 of 591 201 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 42 8 of 591 204 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  18 46 9 of 591 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 06 10 of 591 208 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  19 20 11 of 591 211 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M35  19 22 12 of 591 211 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 37 13 of 591 214 
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M50  19 38 14 of 591 214 
Simon Good Unattached M45  19 40 15 of 591 
Tim McEwan Unattached M40  19 45 16 of 591 
Matthew Eastall Unattached M  19 54 17 of 591 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M45  20 03 18 of 591 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 07 19 of 591 
Paul Cowling Unattached M  20 10 20 of 591 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 12 21 of 591 220 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  20 14 22 of 591 221 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 16 23 of 591 221 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 18 24 of 591 221 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F45  20 21 25 of 591 222 
Alex Green Unattached M  20 24 26 of 591 
Louis Ashby Unattached M  20 26 27 of 591 
Alex Avery Unattached M  20 27 28 of 591 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 38 29 of 591 225 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  20 43 30 of 591 226 
Robert Booth Unattached M  20 45 31 of 591 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  20 50 34 of 591 227 
Chris Green Stadium Runners M  20 59 37 of 591 229 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 08 38 of 591 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 21 44 of 591 233 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 36 51 of 591 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 38 52 of 591 236 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 44 54 of 591 237 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  21 52 58 of 591 239 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  21 53 59 of 591 239 
Paul Wolstenholme Vegan Runners UK M40  21 55 62 of 591 239 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  22 03 64 of 591 241 
Sam Westcott Unattached M  22 16 68 of 591 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 31 77 of 591 246 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  22 36 80 of 591 247 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 45 83 of 591 248 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  22 53 86 of 591 250 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 06 90 of 591 252 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 07 92 of 591 252 
Sean Lightbown Queens Park Harriers M  23 13 93 of 591 253 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  23 25 98 of 591 255 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  23 43 112 of 591 259 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 59 117 of 591 262 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 00 119 of 591 262 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  24 05 123 of 591 263 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 08 124 of 591 263 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 10 125 of 591 264 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  24 30 136 of 591 267 
Jacob Hodge Nottingham University Athletics Club M  24 35 141 of 591 268 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 41 145 of 591 269 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 46 148 of 591 270 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  24 50 150 of 591 271 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 57 159 of 591 272 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  25 04 163 of 591 273 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  25 05 165 of 591 274 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 10 169 of 591 275 
Dave Allen Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40  25 12 170 of 591 275 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 13 171 of 591 275 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  25 45 177 of 591 281 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 19 192 of 591 287 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  26 35 202 of 591 290 
Daisy Ash Holmfirth Harriers F  26 47 210 of 591 292 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 51 214 of 591 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 52 216 of 591 293 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 01 220 of 591 295 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  27 33 230 of 591 301 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  27 40 234 of 591 302 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  27 48 239 of 591 303 
Matthew Kay Ealing Eagles Running Club M  27 51 241 of 591 304 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 52 242 of 591 304 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 56 245 of 591 305 
Melissa Holder Halifax Harriers F  27 56 246 of 591 305 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 00 250 of 591 305 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  28 41 282 of 591 313 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  28 42 283 of 591 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 44 287 of 591 313 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 45 288 of 591 314 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 45 290 of 591 314 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  28 48 292 of 591 314 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  29 00 301 of 591 316 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  29 11 313 of 591 318 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 17 314 of 591 319 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  29 24 321 of 591 321 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  29 33 326 of 591 322 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  29 39 331 of 591 323 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 47 336 of 591 325 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  29 52 339 of 591 326 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  30 18 350 of 591 331 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  30 24 352 of 591 332 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  30 27 353 of 591 332 22 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 30 356 of 591 333 
Joanne Lomax Warrington Road Runners F35  30 32 360 of 591 333 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 57 374 of 591 338 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  31 00 376 of 591 338 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F  31 09 377 of 591 340 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 12 379 of 591 340 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 24 382 of 591 343 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  31 36 387 of 591 345 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  31 53 392 of 591 348 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  32 05 399 of 591 350 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F50  32 28 411 of 591 354 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  32 49 419 of 591 358 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 55 423 of 591 359 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 55 424 of 591 359 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  33 12 435 of 591 362 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  33 15 438 of 591 363 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  33 16 439 of 591 363 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  33 23 446 of 591 364 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  33 23 447 of 591 364 
Mary Murray Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  33 44 455 of 591 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  33 47 458 of 591 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 48 459 of 591 369 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  33 50 460 of 591 369 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 54 462 of 591 370 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  33 55 464 of 591 370 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  34 01 466 of 591 371 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  34 02 468 of 591 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  34 11 474 of 591 373 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  34 21 476 of 591 375 
Freya Morill Vegan Runners UK F  34 27 481 of 591 376 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 37 487 of 591 378 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  34 42 491 of 591 379 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  35 12 501 of 591 384 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 28 507 of 591 387 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  35 58 516 of 591 392 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  36 05 518 of 591 394 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 07 519 of 591 394 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  36 51 526 of 591 402 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  36 56 529 of 591 403 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  39 55 551 of 591 435 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  39 59 552 of 591 436 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  40 02 553 of 591 437 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  40 32 558 of 591 442 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  41 15 561 of 591 450 
Ffion Smith Unattached F  41 38 562 of 591 
Chris Pratt Unattached M45  41 43 563 of 591 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  43 05 572 of 591 470 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  43 15 575 of 591 472 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  56 11 591 of 591 613 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9674&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019