View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904480
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Lindley 10k on the 1st Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rob James Royton Road Runners M  34 06 179 16 
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  34 42 183 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  35 25 186 17 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  36 42 
David Clarke South Derbyshire Road Runners M35  37 37 198 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  37 48 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  38 25 202 
Steve Carson Unattached M35  38 45 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  38 54 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  39 26 10 207 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  39 34 11 208 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  39 47 12 209 13 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  40 13 13 212 16 
Andrew Doig Stadium Runners M50  40 30 14 213 11 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  40 36 15 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M  40 54 16 215 12 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  41 21 17 217 
Marwan Khoueiry Unattached M45  41 27 18 
Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers F40  41 33 19 219 15 
James James Halifax Harriers M40  42 22 20 223 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  42 53 21 226 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  43 01 22 226 
Neil Hartley Unattached M35  43 01 23 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  43 20 24 228 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  43 22 25 228 
Jonathan Horbury Unattached M45  43 27 26 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  43 51 29 231 13 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  44 03 31 232 13 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  44 10 32 232 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  44 27 35 234 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  45 17 39 238 
Makinder Dhinsa Stainland Lions M35  45 20 40 238 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  45 25 41 239 14 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F35  45 42 42 240 25 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  45 53 43 241 
Mick Lunn Stadium Runners M50  46 06 45 242 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  46 17 46 243 11 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  46 43 50 246 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  46 58 51 247 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  47 26 53 249 14 
Adam Goodall Stadium Runners M35  47 44 56 251 25 
Christopher Pratt Unattached M45  47 59 59 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60  48 13 63 254 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40  48 19 61 254 12 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  48 19 62 254 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  48 53 71 257 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  50 02 84 263 
Tim Hufton Acre Street Runners M35  50 13 85 264 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  50 29 87 266 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  51 10 92 269 25 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  51 33 98 271 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60  51 37 97 271 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  51 44 101 272 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F35  51 46 106 272 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M50  52 32 118 276 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  52 43 121 277 
Terry Lamonby-Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  52 59 134 279 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  53 29 132 281 12 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  53 31 142 281 
Caroline Smith Stadium Runners F55  53 39 146 282 
Steven Moss Spenborough & District AC M65  54 37 152 287 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  54 37 155 287 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  54 48 165 288 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  55 10 163 290 14 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  55 11 172 290 25 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  55 21 164 291 20 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  56 00 180 295 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  56 58 188 300 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60  57 07 193 300 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions F55  57 54 203 305 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F40  58 24 214 307 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  58 43 213 309 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  59 12 231 311 25 
Ella King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 02 07 282 327 25 
Matt Dalton Acre Street Runners M 02 41 289 330 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45 03 50 302 336 10 
Emma Sheeky Stadium Runners F40 03 54 307 336 
Lucy McDonald Holmfirth Harriers F 05 29 327 344 
Heath Whittworth Acre Street Runners M40 05 34 325 345 
Laura Tiffany Holmfirth Harriers F45 05 55 336 347 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35 07 31 353 355 
Jason Bebbington Acre Street Runners M45 07 40 358 356 
Helen Trevisani Queensbury Running Club F50 07 56 361 357 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F 08 23 369 360 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35 10 56 392 373 
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F50 11 22 394 375 12 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65 12 18 404 380 
Barbara Johnston-Read Stadium Runners F55 12 28 400 381 
Lesley Rushworth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 13 14 410 385 
Nicki Paynter Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 13 15 413 385 
Adele Gribbin Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 13 15 414 385 
El Ogilvie Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 13 16 411 385 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60 14 33 426 392 
Julie Browne Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 14 50 427 394 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50 17 58 440 410 
Sharon Pearson Unattached F55 18 54 444 
Stuart Chaplin Unattached M65 20 57 452 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55 23 33 459 439 
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 26 24 462 454 
Rachel Hughes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 46 44 474 561 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9698&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019