View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2971369
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 30th Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 39 1 of 328 184 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 49 2 of 328 186 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  18 57 3 of 328 198 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  19 11 4 of 328 200 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  19 27 6 of 328 203 
Andy Turner Rounday Runners M  19 40 7 of 328 206 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  19 46 8 of 328 207 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  19 56 9 of 328 208 
Kevin Lally Serpentine Running Club M45  19 58 10 of 328 209 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  20 25 11 of 328 213 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 30 12 of 328 214 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 30 13 of 328 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  20 36 14 of 328 215 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  20 38 15 of 328 216 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M45  20 53 17 of 328 218 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  21 03 19 of 328 
Stephen Worrall Unattached M50  21 04 20 of 328 
Jason Naylor Unattached M  21 06 21 of 328 
Richard Clarke Unattached M  21 08 22 of 328 
Adrian Keeler Unattached M40  21 09 23 of 328 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  21 11 24 of 328 221 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  21 13 25 of 328 222 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  21 13 26 of 328 222 
Emily Driscoll Leeds City Athletic Club F  21 16 27 of 328 222 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  21 17 28 of 328 222 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  21 38 30 of 328 226 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  21 41 31 of 328 227 
John Robson St Theresas M40  21 41 32 of 328 227 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  22 01 34 of 328 230 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  22 26 38 of 328 234 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 32 41 of 328 235 
Graham Needham Valley Striders M60  22 37 42 of 328 236 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  22 58 45 of 328 240 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  23 00 46 of 328 240 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60  23 02 47 of 328 241 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 30 48 of 328 246 
Alan Rowell Durham City Harriers M70  23 32 49 of 328 246 
Alistair Preston Valley Striders M45  23 32 50 of 328 246 
Rob Marsden Sale Harriers M35  23 35 51 of 328 246 
Carl Wilson Vegan Runners UK M40  23 38 52 of 328 247 
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M45  23 40 53 of 328 247 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F50  23 48 55 of 328 249 19 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50  23 54 58 of 328 250 25 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  24 01 60 of 328 251 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  24 04 62 of 328 252 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  24 04 63 of 328 252 
David Taylor Wesham Road Runners M  24 05 64 of 328 252 
Carl Groome Wesham Road Runners M45  24 06 66 of 328 252 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  24 16 71 of 328 254 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  24 28 75 of 328 256 
Samantha Jane Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 29 76 of 328 256 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  24 55 83 of 328 260 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  25 02 85 of 328 262 
Dominic Richardson Unattached M  25 17 87 of 328 
Robert Fairbanks Royton Road Runners M40  25 22 90 of 328 265 
Mike Sterry Valley Striders M55  25 24 92 of 328 265 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  25 27 94 of 328 266 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  25 40 100 of 328 268 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 40 101 of 328 268 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  25 42 103 of 328 269 
Andrew Mandley Unattached M45  25 43 104 of 328 
Dylan Jabeguero Unattached M  26 09 112 of 328 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  26 12 113 of 328 274 
Billy Moffat Unattached M40  26 17 114 of 328 
Anna Milburn Valley Striders F35  26 24 117 of 328 276 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  26 48 126 of 328 280 
Rachel Burt Hyde Park Harriers F  26 53 128 of 328 281 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  27 02 132 of 328 283 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  27 04 134 of 328 283 
Caroline Richardson Prestwich Athletic Club F  27 16 144 of 328 285 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  27 20 147 of 328 286 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  27 29 149 of 328 287 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 44 156 of 328 290 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  27 46 159 of 328 290 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  27 49 160 of 328 291 
Nicholas Howell Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  27 57 163 of 328 292 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F50  28 12 170 of 328 295 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F50  28 15 171 of 328 295 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  28 17 173 of 328 296 
Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club F50  28 19 174 of 328 296 25 
Katy Irvine Valley Striders F  28 23 178 of 328 297 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M45  28 23 179 of 328 297 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  28 25 180 of 328 297 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  28 29 181 of 328 298 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  28 30 182 of 328 298 
Heather Butterworth Rounday Runners F  28 30 183 of 328 298 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  28 46 186 of 328 301 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  28 54 189 of 328 302 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  29 24 192 of 328 307 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M  29 27 193 of 328 308 
Laura James Rounday Runners F40  29 30 196 of 328 308 
Andrea Jackson Horsforth Harriers F50  30 05 208 of 328 314 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  30 29 212 of 328 319 
Iona Howell Tyne Bridge Harriers F35  30 50 218 of 328 322 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F55  31 01 224 of 328 324 
Rebecca Hutton Chapel Allerton Runners F45  31 19 227 of 328 327 
Sibyl Fisher Rounday Runners F  31 23 228 of 328 328 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  31 28 230 of 328 329 
Lindsey McDermott Valley Striders F45  31 55 233 of 328 334 
Alison Pyner Rounday Runners F35  32 07 236 of 328 336 
Laurie  Valley Striders M  32 29 241 of 328 339 
Pro Ganguly Valley Striders M40  32 34 244 of 328 340 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  32 47 247 of 328 343 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  33 01 249 of 328 345 
Helen Nicholas Unattached F  33 30 256 of 328 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  33 33 257 of 328 351 
Lucy Brown Rounday Runners F40  33 47 259 of 328 353 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  33 51 260 of 328 354 
Caroline Barker Unattached F  34 00 261 of 328 
Rachel Leach Ely Runners F40  35 04 271 of 328 366 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M50  35 41 276 of 328 373 
Fatima Hameed Unattached F  41 27 303 of 328 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  41 28 304 of 328 433 
Shaza El Unattached F  41 34 305 of 328 
Hala El Unattached F  41 39 307 of 328 
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F35  42 46 311 of 328 447 
Janice Rush Rounday Runners F50  43 49 314 of 328 458 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  47 24 320 of 328 495 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9752&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020