View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900289
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 14th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 52 1 of 635 184 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  17 33 2 of 635 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M40  17 54 3 of 635 195 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 55 4 of 635 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 01 5 of 635 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  18 03 6 of 635 197 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 12 7 of 635 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 20 8 of 635 200 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  18 24 9 of 635 201 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 30 10 of 635 202 
Jonny Croston Unattached M40  18 35 11 of 635 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 45 12 of 635 205 17 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  18 55 13 of 635 206 
Phil Banton Unattached M  18 56 14 of 635 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  18 57 15 of 635 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 00 16 of 635 207 
James Franklin Unattached M40  19 01 17 of 635 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 08 18 of 635 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 12 19 of 635 209 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 22 20 of 635 211 
Liam Williams Calder Valley Fell Runners M  19 25 21 of 635 212 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 36 22 of 635 214 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  19 55 23 of 635 217 
Robin Frost Unattached M  19 58 24 of 635 
Neve Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 14 25 of 635 221 
Alexander Wood Unattached M  20 17 26 of 635 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 20 27 of 635 222 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M45  20 32 28 of 635 
Brendan Collins Unattached M  20 34 29 of 635 
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  20 34 30 of 635 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 36 31 of 635 225 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 43 32 of 635 226 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 46 33 of 635 227 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 51 35 of 635 227 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  21 18 39 of 635 232 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 23 41 of 635 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  21 49 44 of 635 238 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 50 45 of 635 238 12 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  21 55 47 of 635 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 00 49 of 635 240 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  22 11 57 of 635 242 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  22 12 58 of 635 242 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  22 14 59 of 635 243 
Nathan Watson Unattached M  22 16 60 of 635 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 21 62 of 635 244 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 29 64 of 635 245 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 34 66 of 635 246 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  22 47 71 of 635 249 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  22 49 73 of 635 249 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 51 75 of 635 249 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  22 52 76 of 635 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  22 57 82 of 635 250 
Jonathan Bailey Black Combe Runners M40  23 04 86 of 635 252 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  23 11 88 of 635 253 
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M40  23 17 93 of 635 254 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  23 20 96 of 635 254 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M40  23 21 98 of 635 255 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  23 25 100 of 635 255 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 39 105 of 635 258 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  23 53 108 of 635 260 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 01 110 of 635 262 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M35  24 01 112 of 635 262 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  24 03 113 of 635 262 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 04 114 of 635 262 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 07 115 of 635 263 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  24 12 117 of 635 264 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  24 13 118 of 635 264 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 14 119 of 635 264 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  24 17 122 of 635 265 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 17 124 of 635 265 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 28 134 of 635 267 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 31 135 of 635 267 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 51 146 of 635 271 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  24 56 148 of 635 272 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M  25 08 154 of 635 274 
Rachel Tomlinson Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 13 157 of 635 275 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  25 15 158 of 635 275 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 22 162 of 635 277 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 22 163 of 635 277 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  26 03 178 of 635 284 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 06 179 of 635 285 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  26 08 181 of 635 285 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  26 14 185 of 635 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 41 208 of 635 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  26 43 212 of 635 291 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  26 47 215 of 635 292 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 50 218 of 635 293 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  27 05 221 of 635 295 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  27 07 222 of 635 296 
Neil Harrison Holmfirth Harriers M45  27 13 226 of 635 297 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F40  27 13 227 of 635 297 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  27 16 231 of 635 297 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  27 23 235 of 635 299 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  27 33 239 of 635 300 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 34 240 of 635 301 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 34 241 of 635 301 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  27 34 242 of 635 301 
Michael Gaynor Acre Street Runners M50  27 38 244 of 635 301 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 03 262 of 635 306 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 09 269 of 635 307 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 37 290 of 635 312 
Christopher Madden Mumbles Milers M60  28 40 292 of 635 313 
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  28 40 293 of 635 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  28 47 297 of 635 314 
Darren Naylor Queensbury Running Club M35  28 51 299 of 635 315 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  28 53 301 of 635 315 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 00 305 of 635 316 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  29 10 309 of 635 318 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 12 311 of 635 318 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 15 313 of 635 319 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M45  29 17 315 of 635 319 
Melissa Holder Halifax Harriers F  29 24 319 of 635 321 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  29 28 323 of 635 321 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 41 328 of 635 324 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 53 336 of 635 326 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  30 07 346 of 635 328 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  30 09 348 of 635 329 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  31 01 366 of 635 338 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 10 372 of 635 340 
Elizabeth Bagheri Vegan Runners UK F40  31 13 376 of 635 340 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  31 13 377 of 635 340 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  31 21 380 of 635 342 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  31 22 382 of 635 342 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 40 390 of 635 345 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  31 59 406 of 635 349 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  32 09 411 of 635 351 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  32 21 415 of 635 353 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 32 418 of 635 355 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  32 36 422 of 635 356 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  32 41 424 of 635 356 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  32 51 430 of 635 358 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  32 53 431 of 635 359 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  33 04 436 of 635 361 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  33 12 445 of 635 362 
Viki Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F35  33 30 453 of 635 365 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  33 51 462 of 635 369 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  33 54 464 of 635 370 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  34 14 479 of 635 373 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  34 22 482 of 635 375 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  34 26 486 of 635 376 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 03 501 of 635 382 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 04 503 of 635 382 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  35 09 506 of 635 383 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 25 511 of 635 386 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  35 35 516 of 635 388 
Paula Hufton Acre Street Runners F35  35 43 518 of 635 390 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  35 52 520 of 635 391 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  36 07 523 of 635 394 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 30 536 of 635 398 
Freya Morill Vegan Runners UK F  36 35 539 of 635 399 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  37 50 550 of 635 413 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  37 51 551 of 635 413 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  37 57 552 of 635 414 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  39 38 574 of 635 432 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 11 577 of 635 438 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F35  40 13 580 of 635 439 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  40 20 585 of 635 440 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  40 21 586 of 635 440 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  42 24 602 of 635 462 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  44 11 614 of 635 482 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  44 23 616 of 635 484 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  44 39 618 of 635 487 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  51 49 633 of 635 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  51 51 635 of 635 566 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9773&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019