View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2326185
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 23rd Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  26 09 1 of 314 173 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 12 2 of 314 174 
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  26 21 3 of 314 175 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  26 59 4 of 314 179 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  27 12 5 of 314 180 14 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  27 47 6 of 314 184 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  28 00 7 of 314 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 07 8 of 314 186 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F35  28 16 9 of 314 187 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 19 10 of 314 188 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  28 23 11 of 314 
Andy Smith Unattached M  28 35 12 of 314 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  28 55 13 of 314 192 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  29 03 14 of 314 
Garry Briscoe Unattached M  29 05 15 of 314 
Nigel Howard Vegan Runners UK M  29 13 16 of 314 194 
Jack Swindells Unattached M  29 26 17 of 314 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M35  29 35 18 of 314 196 20 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  29 41 19 of 314 197 14 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 42 20 of 314 197 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  29 44 21 of 314 197 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  29 51 22 of 314 198 
Steve Newhall Unattached M35  30 03 23 of 314 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 14 24 of 314 201 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  30 18 25 of 314 201 
Adam Lavelle Unattached M  30 25 26 of 314 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  30 29 28 of 314 202 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  30 33 29 of 314 203 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  30 34 30 of 314 203 
Chris Davies Saddleworth Runners M60  30 37 31 of 314 203 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 50 33 of 314 205 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 58 34 of 314 205 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  31 05 35 of 314 206 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  31 17 36 of 314 207 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M  31 17 37 of 314 207 
Andrew Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 28 39 of 314 209 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 28 40 of 314 209 
Stephen Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  31 35 41 of 314 209 
Thomas Dawn Hallamshire Harriers M  31 37 42 of 314 210 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F35  31 49 44 of 314 211 25 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 56 45 of 314 212 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 56 46 of 314 212 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  32 07 47 of 314 213 
Nick Kirk Steel City Striders M50  32 27 48 of 314 215 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  32 27 49 of 314 215 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  32 39 50 of 314 217 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  32 42 51 of 314 217 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  32 43 52 of 314 217 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 45 53 of 314 217 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  32 56 55 of 314 218 
Christopher Thoday Team Manvers Triathlon M  33 02 56 of 314 219 
Matt Poole Unattached M  33 03 57 of 314 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  33 06 58 of 314 220 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 11 59 of 314 220 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  33 16 61 of 314 221 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 28 62 of 314 222 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 29 63 of 314 222 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  33 33 64 of 314 223 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  33 35 65 of 314 223 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M35  33 36 66 of 314 223 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  33 52 68 of 314 225 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  33 57 69 of 314 225 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  34 03 70 of 314 226 
Patrick Garland Fell Runners Association M50  34 25 71 of 314 228 
David Naisbitt Steel City Striders M50  34 32 74 of 314 229 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  34 37 75 of 314 230 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M35  34 40 77 of 314 230 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  34 47 78 of 314 231 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  34 49 79 of 314 231 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 08 83 of 314 233 25 
Pete Wilson Team Manvers Triathlon M50  35 19 86 of 314 234 
Michael Donnell Steel City Striders M  35 30 88 of 314 235 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  35 37 90 of 314 236 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  35 39 91 of 314 236 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 41 92 of 314 237 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  35 48 94 of 314 237 25 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  35 58 96 of 314 239 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 01 97 of 314 239 21 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  36 02 98 of 314 239 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M50  36 09 99 of 314 240 25 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  36 23 102 of 314 241 
Sarah Allcard Steel City Striders F35  36 37 105 of 314 243 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  36 44 106 of 314 244 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 54 108 of 314 245 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  36 58 109 of 314 245 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  37 09 110 of 314 246 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  37 41 113 of 314 250 25 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 44 114 of 314 250 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M50  37 45 115 of 314 250 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M50  37 56 117 of 314 252 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  38 09 120 of 314 253 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  38 13 121 of 314 253 
Richard Strafford Steel City Striders M  38 13 122 of 314 253 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M35  38 15 123 of 314 254 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  38 38 126 of 314 256 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  38 38 127 of 314 256 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  38 40 128 of 314 256 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M35  38 50 129 of 314 258 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  38 51 130 of 314 258 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  38 51 131 of 314 258 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  39 03 133 of 314 259 25 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  39 05 134 of 314 259 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  39 06 135 of 314 259 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  39 11 136 of 314 260 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 23 138 of 314 261 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 39 140 of 314 263 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  39 42 141 of 314 263 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  39 42 142 of 314 263 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 10 146 of 314 266 
Penny Forse Stubbington Green Runners F60  40 12 148 of 314 267 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  40 13 149 of 314 267 
Cara Morris Steel City Striders F  40 16 150 of 314 267 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  40 33 151 of 314 269 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  40 34 152 of 314 269 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  40 40 153 of 314 270 
Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners M50  41 06 159 of 314 273 
Hayley Newbound Unattached F  41 32 164 of 314 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M  41 34 165 of 314 276 18 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  41 35 166 of 314 276 
Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners M  41 39 168 of 314 276 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 47 171 of 314 277 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  41 49 172 of 314 277 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  42 12 174 of 314 280 
Louise Darby Team Manvers Triathlon F35  42 21 175 of 314 281 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  42 37 176 of 314 283 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 45 177 of 314 284 
Jeremy Power Penistone Footpath Runners M35  42 48 178 of 314 284 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  42 49 179 of 314 284 11 
Nicola Strafford Steel City Striders F  43 02 181 of 314 285 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 07 182 of 314 286 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  43 07 183 of 314 286 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  43 15 184 of 314 287 19 
Gordon Fiander Valley Hill Runners M60  43 17 185 of 314 287 
Paul Shelton Steel City Striders M60  43 20 186 of 314 287 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  43 32 187 of 314 289 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  43 37 189 of 314 289 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  43 42 190 of 314 290 
Julie Eckford Vegan Runners UK F50  43 49 192 of 314 291 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  43 53 194 of 314 
Barry Mercer Worksop Harriers M  43 57 195 of 314 292 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M70  44 04 196 of 314 292 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  44 26 198 of 314 295 25 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  44 54 200 of 314 298 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  44 57 201 of 314 298 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  45 01 202 of 314 299 
Bernice Nixon Penistone Footpath Runners F60  45 06 204 of 314 299 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  45 11 205 of 314 300 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  45 20 206 of 314 301 25 
Julie Wright Unattached F50  45 24 208 of 314 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50  45 26 209 of 314 301 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F35  45 27 211 of 314 301 25 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  45 31 212 of 314 302 
Andrew Shiel Penistone Footpath Runners M35  45 42 213 of 314 303 
Kelly Slade Vegan Runners UK F  45 44 215 of 314 303 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  45 45 216 of 314 303 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  45 59 217 of 314 305 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F35  46 04 219 of 314 306 
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M50  46 11 220 of 314 306 
Paul Hascan Ackworth Road Runners M  46 11 221 of 314 306 
Steve Blake Unattached M35  46 25 224 of 314 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  46 26 225 of 314 308 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F35  46 29 226 of 314 308 
Rachel Woollen Steel City Striders F35  46 29 227 of 314 308 
Jessica Hutchinson Hallamshire Harriers F  46 36 228 of 314 309 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  46 56 230 of 314 311 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 02 231 of 314 312 
Eloise Billington Vegan Runners UK F  47 19 232 of 314 314 
Sharon Andrews Methley Striders F35  47 22 233 of 314 314 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  47 53 236 of 314 318 10 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  47 53 237 of 314 318 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  48 11 239 of 314 320 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  48 21 241 of 314 321 
Julie Meredith Vegan Runners UK F35  48 27 244 of 314 321 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  48 55 248 of 314 324 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  48 55 249 of 314 324 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60  48 55 250 of 314 324 
Alana Rowbotham Team Manvers Triathlon F35  49 07 252 of 314 326 
Dianne Barron Team Manvers Triathlon F50  49 07 253 of 314 326 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50  49 17 254 of 314 327 15 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  49 44 255 of 314 330 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  49 44 256 of 314 330 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  49 46 257 of 314 330 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  49 55 259 of 314 331 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  50 02 260 of 314 332 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F  50 05 261 of 314 332 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  50 23 262 of 314 334 
Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers F  50 42 263 of 314 336 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F  50 44 264 of 314 337 
Montgomery Havad Vegan Runners UK M  50 53 265 of 314 338 
Jaqueline Mitchell Unattached F  51 02 267 of 314 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  51 30 268 of 314 342 
Sarah Shetton Barnsley Harriers F  51 50 270 of 314 344 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F35  51 59 271 of 314 345 25 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  52 03 272 of 314 345 
Fiona Wilson Barnsley Harriers F  52 11 273 of 314 346 
Ray Dob Rotherham Harriers M70  52 36 276 of 314 349 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F35  52 48 277 of 314 350 
Marianne Wilkinson Unattached F  52 59 278 of 314 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F35  53 29 283 of 314 355 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  53 34 285 of 314 355 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F35  53 48 286 of 314 357 
Clare Willey Barnsley Harriers F50  53 52 287 of 314 357 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M35  54 10 289 of 314 359 
Sarah Briggs Valley Hill Runners F35  55 40 293 of 314 369 25 
Naomi Bennett Unattached F  55 57 294 of 314 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50  56 39 295 of 314 376 
Debbie Rowlinson Unattached F35  57 31 297 of 314 
Melanie Hall Unattached F  57 43 298 of 314 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  58 32 299 of 314 388 
Marianne Farrell Unattached F50  59 04 300 of 314 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  59 04 301 of 314 
Susan Guy South Yorkshire Police F 01 05 303 of 314 405 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50 02 42 304 of 314 416 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F 02 56 305 of 314 417 
Richard Grange Team Manvers Triathlon M35 03 00 306 of 314 418 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F 03 02 307 of 314 418 
Rebecca Sanders Valley Hill Runners F 03 32 308 of 314 421 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50 03 32 309 of 314 421 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 03 35 310 of 314 422 
Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers F 06 55 313 of 314 444 
Marilyn Toseland Barnsley Harriers F50 07 22 314 of 314 447 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9862&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020