View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1892746
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 13th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  23 52 1 of 365 161 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  26 08 2 of 365 176 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 16 3 of 365 177 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  26 26 4 of 365 178 
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  26 33 5 of 365 179 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  26 55 6 of 365 181 
Stewart Knowles Unattached M35  26 59 7 of 365 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  27 04 8 of 365 182 
Simon Mills Dark Peak M  27 10 9 of 365 183 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M35  27 13 10 of 365 183 16 
James Garner Steel City Striders M  27 46 11 of 365 187 25 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  27 54 12 of 365 
Damien Briscoe Calder Valley Fell Runners M  27 57 13 of 365 188 25 
Nik Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers F  28 07 14 of 365 190 25 
Mark Jones Unattached M  28 16 15 of 365 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  28 24 16 of 365 
Richard Smith Unattached M  28 29 17 of 365 
Andy Smith Unattached M  28 30 18 of 365 
Harry Platts Unattached M  28 35 19 of 365 
Garry Briscoe Unattached M  28 36 20 of 365 
Thomas Coney Wakefield Harriers M  28 41 21 of 365 193 
Jonathan Breeze Unattached M  28 43 22 of 365 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 44 23 of 365 194 
Imogen Trinder Glossopdale Harriers F  28 44 24 of 365 194 
Ben Naylor Glossopdale Harriers M  28 50 25 of 365 194 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  28 53 26 of 365 195 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 55 27 of 365 195 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 06 28 of 365 196 
Tim Tett Dark Peak M50  29 07 29 of 365 196 
Luke Desforges Steel City Striders M35  29 16 32 of 365 197 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  29 18 33 of 365 198 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  29 25 34 of 365 198 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  29 33 35 of 365 199 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  29 38 36 of 365 200 
Sally Fawcett Dark Peak F  29 52 37 of 365 201 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  29 53 38 of 365 201 
Dan Hazelgrave Leeds City Athletic Club M35  30 19 41 of 365 204 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 30 42 of 365 206 
Matt Poole Unattached M  30 38 43 of 365 
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  30 45 44 of 365 207 
Liam Marsh Unattached M  30 53 45 of 365 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  31 06 46 of 365 210 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  31 06 47 of 365 210 
Eve Crownshaw Dark Peak F  31 07 48 of 365 210 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  31 12 49 of 365 210 
Warren Brown Steel City Striders M35  31 13 50 of 365 210 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  31 16 51 of 365 211 
Giles Bailey Meltham Athletic Club M50  31 19 52 of 365 211 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  31 21 53 of 365 
Stephen Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  31 27 54 of 365 212 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  31 34 56 of 365 213 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  31 55 57 of 365 215 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  32 08 58 of 365 217 
Nick Kirk Steel City Striders M50  32 10 59 of 365 217 
Andrew Shiel Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 11 60 of 365 217 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M  32 28 62 of 365 219 11 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  32 32 64 of 365 219 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M35  32 34 65 of 365 220 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  32 40 66 of 365 220 
Christopher Keeler Kimberworth Striders M  32 53 68 of 365 222 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  32 56 70 of 365 222 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 59 71 of 365 222 
Regan Hanson Steel City Striders M  33 00 74 of 365 222 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  33 03 75 of 365 223 
James Walters Ackworth Road Runners M  33 08 76 of 365 223 22 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  33 14 77 of 365 224 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  33 14 78 of 365 224 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 17 79 of 365 224 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  33 29 82 of 365 226 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  33 33 83 of 365 226 
Richard Docker Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 39 84 of 365 227 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  33 40 85 of 365 227 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  33 45 86 of 365 228 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  33 48 87 of 365 228 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  34 04 90 of 365 230 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  34 08 93 of 365 230 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 21 95 of 365 232 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M50  34 41 98 of 365 234 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  34 48 99 of 365 235 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  34 53 100 of 365 235 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  35 00 101 of 365 236 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  35 02 104 of 365 236 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M35  35 07 106 of 365 237 
Dave Gubbins Vegan Runners UK M35  35 20 109 of 365 238 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  35 27 114 of 365 239 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M35  35 30 115 of 365 239 
Dan Graham Pudsey Pacers M  35 34 116 of 365 240 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 40 119 of 365 240 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  35 41 120 of 365 241 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M35  35 42 122 of 365 241 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  35 44 123 of 365 241 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F50  35 44 124 of 365 241 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  35 46 127 of 365 241 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 49 129 of 365 241 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  35 57 130 of 365 242 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 01 131 of 365 243 
Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners M35  36 05 133 of 365 243 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  36 14 134 of 365 244 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  36 22 135 of 365 245 
Simon Allen Dark Peak M35  36 33 136 of 365 246 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 47 137 of 365 248 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  36 48 138 of 365 248 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M35  36 59 139 of 365 249 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  36 59 140 of 365 249 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M35  37 21 142 of 365 252 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  37 24 143 of 365 252 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  37 35 146 of 365 253 23 
Paul Gray Dark Peak M50  37 42 147 of 365 254 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F35  37 44 148 of 365 254 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 53 149 of 365 255 
Sarah Allcard Steel City Striders F35  37 55 150 of 365 256 
Mark Platton Steel City Striders M50  37 56 151 of 365 256 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 03 153 of 365 257 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  38 19 154 of 365 258 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35  38 26 155 of 365 259 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  38 35 158 of 365 260 
Gareth Thomas Wakefield Triathlon M35  38 53 160 of 365 262 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  38 54 161 of 365 262 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  38 54 162 of 365 262 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 54 163 of 365 262 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M35  39 06 165 of 365 264 
Alex Ferrest Vegan Runners UK M50  39 10 166 of 365 264 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 12 167 of 365 264 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  39 19 168 of 365 265 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M50  39 22 169 of 365 265 
Sophie Reale Steel City Striders F  39 30 170 of 365 266 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  39 53 174 of 365 269 
Gordon Fiander Valley Hill Runners M60  39 57 175 of 365 269 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  40 01 176 of 365 270 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F35  40 28 181 of 365 273 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  40 31 182 of 365 273 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F50  40 37 183 of 365 274 
Neil McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M35  40 56 187 of 365 276 
Andy Woffinden Steel City Striders M50  41 04 189 of 365 277 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  41 07 190 of 365 277 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  41 25 193 of 365 279 
Claire Campbell Glossopdale Harriers F35  41 26 194 of 365 279 
Thomas Lawcock Team Manvers Triathlon M  41 30 196 of 365 280 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  41 31 197 of 365 280 
Jeremy Power Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 37 199 of 365 281 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  41 39 200 of 365 281 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  41 44 201 of 365 281 
Nick Thornton Penistone Footpath Runners M  41 46 202 of 365 282 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  41 52 205 of 365 282 
Ian Drinkwater Unattached M50  41 55 206 of 365 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  42 00 207 of 365 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  42 07 209 of 365 284 
Rich Knowles Totley Athletic Club M35  42 10 210 of 365 284 
Julie Eckford Vegan Runners UK F50  42 14 211 of 365 285 
Paul Shelton Steel City Striders M60  42 22 212 of 365 286 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 28 214 of 365 286 
Mark Jackson Steel City Striders M50  42 32 215 of 365 287 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  42 36 216 of 365 287 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F  42 55 218 of 365 289 
Nicky Archer Kimberworth Striders F35  43 38 222 of 365 294 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M70  43 41 223 of 365 294 
Chris Hartley Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50  43 54 225 of 365 296 
Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers F  44 10 229 of 365 298 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 17 231 of 365 299 
Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners M  44 17 232 of 365 299 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  44 17 233 of 365 299 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  44 20 235 of 365 299 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  44 23 237 of 365 299 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F  44 24 238 of 365 299 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M50  44 24 239 of 365 299 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  44 40 240 of 365 301 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  44 48 242 of 365 302 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 49 243 of 365 302 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35  45 13 245 of 365 305 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F35  45 30 246 of 365 307 
Liz Ness Valley Hill Runners M  45 36 247 of 365 307 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  45 36 248 of 365 307 17 
Mike Cleasby Doncaster Athletic Club M35  45 42 249 of 365 308 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  45 53 250 of 365 309 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  45 53 251 of 365 309 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  45 56 253 of 365 310 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  46 10 257 of 365 311 
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M50  46 15 259 of 365 312 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  46 16 260 of 365 312 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  46 21 261 of 365 312 
James Anderson Vegan Runners UK M  46 54 264 of 365 316 
Bryony Marriott Steel City Striders F  47 04 266 of 365 317 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  47 05 267 of 365 317 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M70  47 09 268 of 365 318 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  47 13 269 of 365 318 
Vicky Gardiner Kingstone Runners F35  47 15 270 of 365 319 25 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F35  47 52 272 of 365 323 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  47 53 273 of 365 323 25 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  47 53 274 of 365 323 
Kelly Slade Vegan Runners UK F  48 19 276 of 365 326 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F  48 58 277 of 365 330 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  49 08 278 of 365 331 
Nancy Stugit Steel City Striders F  49 13 279 of 365 332 
Claire Dearlie Dewsbury Road Runners F35  49 22 280 of 365 333 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  49 51 281 of 365 336 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  50 02 284 of 365 337 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M60  50 03 285 of 365 337 
Barry Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club M  50 09 286 of 365 338 
Sella Krain Unattached F35  50 13 287 of 365 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  50 14 288 of 365 339 
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers M60  50 25 290 of 365 340 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  50 27 291 of 365 340 
Jenny Fiander Valley Hill Runners F60  50 31 293 of 365 341 
Heather Thorn Unattached F35  50 40 296 of 365 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  51 04 298 of 365 344 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  51 14 299 of 365 345 
Kate Adkins Porter Valley Plodders F  51 19 300 of 365 346 
Sarah Shetton Barnsley Harriers F  51 20 301 of 365 346 
Rachel Knowles Barnsley Harriers F  51 20 302 of 365 346 
Marianne Wilkinson Unattached F  51 41 304 of 365 
Imogen Laverick Rothwell Harriers F  51 55 306 of 365 350 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  52 18 307 of 365 353 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  52 25 308 of 365 353 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F  52 30 309 of 365 354 
Matthew Pickard Kingstone Runners M35  52 47 313 of 365 356 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  52 50 314 of 365 356 
Caroline Eyles Penistone Footpath Runners F35  52 53 315 of 365 357 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  53 09 318 of 365 358 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  53 16 319 of 365 359 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F35  53 22 320 of 365 360 
Clare Willey Barnsley Harriers F50  53 31 322 of 365 361 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  53 32 323 of 365 361 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F35  53 32 324 of 365 361 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50  53 35 326 of 365 361 
Sammantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F35  53 37 327 of 365 361 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M  53 50 328 of 365 363 
Keith Binney Barnsley Athletic Club M70  53 50 329 of 365 363 
Naomi Bennett Unattached F  53 53 330 of 365 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M  54 15 331 of 365 366 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  54 46 332 of 365 369 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50  54 46 333 of 365 369 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  57 22 337 of 365 387 
Bev Jenkinson Valley Hill Runners F50  57 30 338 of 365 388 
Claire Jackson Unattached F35  57 30 339 of 365 
Elizabeth Bagheri Vegan Runners UK F35  57 31 340 of 365 388 
Geogi Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  57 54 341 of 365 390 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 55 342 of 365 390 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50  57 59 343 of 365 391 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60  58 11 344 of 365 392 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  58 12 345 of 365 392 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F  58 17 346 of 365 393 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F  58 22 347 of 365 393 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F35  58 22 348 of 365 393 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M50  58 58 350 of 365 398 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  59 17 351 of 365 400 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  59 17 352 of 365 400 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  59 21 353 of 365 
Diane Jones Unattached F  59 31 354 of 365 
Hannah Downing Unattached F  59 31 355 of 365 
Ruth Pickard Kingstone Runners F 00 08 356 of 365 405 
Martin Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M70 01 12 357 of 365 413 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F 01 35 360 of 365 415 
Richard Grange Team Manvers Triathlon M35 01 58 361 of 365 418 
Samatha Ogden Barnsley Harriers F 15 33 364 of 365 509 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9863&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019