View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1892815
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 3rd Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  23 08 1 of 389 145 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  25 16 2 of 389 158 25 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  25 43 3 of 389 161 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  26 10 4 of 389 164 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  26 13 5 of 389 164 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  26 32 6 of 389 166 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M35  26 37 7 of 389 167 25 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  27 47 8 of 389 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 17 9 of 389 177 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M  28 33 10 of 389 179 25 
Andy Smith Unattached M  28 54 11 of 389 
Simon Jennings Unattached M  29 08 12 of 389 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  29 09 13 of 389 183 11 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 23 14 of 389 
Daniel Hector Unattached M  29 28 15 of 389 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  29 31 16 of 389 185 
Matt Poole Unattached M  29 39 17 of 389 
Stephen Orme Unattached M35  29 39 18 of 389 
Eve Crownshaw Dark Peak F  29 42 19 of 389 186 
Paul Fairburn Unattached M35  29 48 20 of 389 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  29 55 21 of 389 187 
Matt Pattison Unattached M  30 00 22 of 389 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M  30 03 23 of 389 188 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  30 22 24 of 389 190 18 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  30 29 25 of 389 191 
Jack Swindells Unattached M  30 41 26 of 389 
Charlie Narozanska Steel City Striders F35  30 42 27 of 389 192 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  30 43 28 of 389 192 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M  30 52 29 of 389 193 
James Silvester Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  30 56 30 of 389 194 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 02 31 of 389 194 
Christopher Thoday Team Manvers Triathlon M  31 04 32 of 389 195 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  31 06 33 of 389 195 14 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  31 23 34 of 389 197 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 28 35 of 389 197 
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M50  31 49 38 of 389 199 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  31 55 40 of 389 200 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  31 57 41 of 389 200 
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 00 42 of 389 201 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  32 03 43 of 389 201 25 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 06 44 of 389 201 24 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  32 07 45 of 389 201 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  32 11 46 of 389 202 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  32 19 47 of 389 202 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  32 25 50 of 389 203 
Bartley Stuart Doncaster Athletic Club M50  32 31 51 of 389 204 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  32 48 53 of 389 206 25 
Jim Bell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 52 54 of 389 206 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 56 56 of 389 206 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  33 11 57 of 389 208 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  33 17 59 of 389 209 20 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  33 23 60 of 389 209 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 23 61 of 389 209 10 
Joe Croft Kimberworth Striders M  33 28 63 of 389 210 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M50  33 28 64 of 389 210 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M35  33 41 66 of 389 211 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  33 46 67 of 389 212 22 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  33 52 68 of 389 212 23 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  33 57 69 of 389 213 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M35  34 00 70 of 389 213 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  34 01 71 of 389 213 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  34 08 72 of 389 214 25 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  34 10 74 of 389 214 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 14 76 of 389 214 25 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  34 44 86 of 389 218 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  34 48 87 of 389 218 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  34 52 90 of 389 218 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  35 06 91 of 389 220 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  35 14 92 of 389 221 21 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  35 23 94 of 389 222 
Hayden Mounsher Vegan Runners UK M35  35 24 95 of 389 222 
Gary Marshall Team Manvers Triathlon M35  35 32 96 of 389 223 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 34 97 of 389 223 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  35 37 98 of 389 223 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 46 99 of 389 224 15 
Hayley Newbound Unattached F  35 49 100 of 389 
Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners M  35 52 103 of 389 225 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M35  35 54 104 of 389 225 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  36 11 105 of 389 227 25 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 15 106 of 389 227 25 
Wayne Butler Unattached M  36 17 107 of 389 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 28 109 of 389 228 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 32 111 of 389 229 25 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  36 33 112 of 389 229 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F35  36 35 113 of 389 229 13 
Nick Thornton Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 45 114 of 389 230 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  36 45 115 of 389 230 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  37 00 118 of 389 232 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  37 02 119 of 389 232 15 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 02 120 of 389 232 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  37 04 121 of 389 232 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M50  37 04 122 of 389 232 25 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  37 11 123 of 389 233 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  37 21 124 of 389 234 
Regan Hanson Steel City Striders M  37 24 125 of 389 234 
Bob Grocutt Steel City Striders M35  37 28 126 of 389 235 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M50  37 51 130 of 389 237 21 
Pete Wilson Team Manvers Triathlon M50  37 55 131 of 389 238 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M  38 29 136 of 389 241 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  38 33 137 of 389 242 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 54 140 of 389 244 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  38 56 141 of 389 244 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M  39 08 142 of 389 245 22 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  39 16 144 of 389 246 15 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  39 26 145 of 389 247 
Paul Smith Steel City Striders M50  39 27 147 of 389 247 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  39 29 148 of 389 247 24 
Grant Holland Wakefield Triathlon M35  39 32 149 of 389 248 
Dez Dup Glossopdale Harriers M35  39 47 152 of 389 249 
Victoria Moorhead Sheffield Running Club F35  39 54 153 of 389 250 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  40 01 155 of 389 251 
Megan Whitaker Steel City Striders F  40 07 158 of 389 251 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F50  40 15 159 of 389 252 
Tish Broomhead Steel City Striders F  40 22 162 of 389 253 
Chris Hartley Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50  40 31 165 of 389 254 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M35  40 35 166 of 389 254 25 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  40 43 167 of 389 255 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  40 55 168 of 389 256 
Andy Woffinden Steel City Striders M50  40 55 169 of 389 256 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  41 07 173 of 389 258 
Simon Allen Dark Peak M35  41 11 174 of 389 258 
James Davey Sweatshop Running Community M  41 35 178 of 389 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 45 179 of 389 262 
Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners M  42 16 184 of 389 265 25 
Cara Morris Steel City Striders F  42 21 186 of 389 265 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  42 24 187 of 389 266 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F  42 32 188 of 389 266 25 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 37 189 of 389 267 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 47 190 of 389 268 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  42 48 191 of 389 268 
Harriet Drouin Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 48 192 of 389 268 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F  42 53 194 of 389 269 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  43 05 198 of 389 270 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F35  43 07 199 of 389 270 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  43 10 200 of 389 270 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  43 15 204 of 389 271 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50  43 22 206 of 389 272 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  43 27 207 of 389 272 
Jenny Jones Team Manvers Triathlon F35  43 28 209 of 389 272 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  43 32 210 of 389 273 
Kim Bronze Alnwick Harriers F50  43 38 211 of 389 273 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35  43 44 213 of 389 274 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M70  44 33 215 of 389 279 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  44 39 216 of 389 280 23 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  44 42 217 of 389 280 25 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M50  44 53 220 of 389 281 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M60  44 58 221 of 389 282 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  44 59 222 of 389 282 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  45 01 223 of 389 282 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F35  45 02 224 of 389 282 25 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  45 05 225 of 389 282 
Neil Hambleton Doncaster Athletic Club M35  45 10 227 of 389 283 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  45 13 228 of 389 283 10 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  45 22 230 of 389 284 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M35  45 44 233 of 389 287 25 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  45 48 234 of 389 287 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  46 00 235 of 389 288 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  46 14 237 of 389 290 
Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers F  46 17 238 of 389 290 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  46 18 239 of 389 290 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  46 37 240 of 389 292 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  46 37 241 of 389 292 
Steven Lewis Steel City Striders M35  46 51 242 of 389 294 
Samantha Mills Unattached F35  47 35 245 of 389 
Mike Cleasby Doncaster Athletic Club M35  47 43 247 of 389 299 25 
Carole Clifford Oakwell RunFIT F50  48 10 250 of 389 302 
Rachel Knowles Barnsley Harriers F  48 30 252 of 389 304 
Bryony Marriott Steel City Striders F  49 11 253 of 389 308 
Marianne Wilkinson Unattached F  49 16 254 of 389 
Simon Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  49 21 256 of 389 309 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  49 27 257 of 389 310 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  49 34 258 of 389 311 
Jessica Hutchinson Hallamshire Harriers F  49 35 259 of 389 311 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  49 59 260 of 389 313 23 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  50 28 263 of 389 316 
Steven Johnson Ackworth Road Runners M35  50 50 267 of 389 319 
Margaret Butler Doncaster Athletic Club F50  51 10 268 of 389 321 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60  51 12 269 of 389 321 
Adele Sweney Kingstone Runners F  51 21 270 of 389 322 
Rachel Dup Vegan Runners UK F  51 24 271 of 389 322 
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers M60  51 36 272 of 389 323 
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F35  51 36 273 of 389 323 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  51 48 274 of 389 325 
Andy Green Steel City Striders M50  51 50 275 of 389 325 
Jill Davies Steel City Striders F50  52 03 276 of 389 326 
Simon Wiles Steel City Striders M50  52 03 277 of 389 326 
Rachel Woollen Steel City Striders F35  52 03 278 of 389 326 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  52 03 279 of 389 326 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  52 03 280 of 389 326 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F35  52 03 281 of 389 326 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M35  52 03 282 of 389 326 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  52 13 284 of 389 327 22 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  52 36 285 of 389 330 
Anne Wallis Penistone Footpath Runners F35  52 48 287 of 389 331 
Brent Ward Kingstone Runners M35  53 29 291 of 389 335 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  53 42 293 of 389 336 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  53 42 294 of 389 336 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35  53 43 295 of 389 337 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F35  53 44 297 of 389 337 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  53 47 298 of 389 337 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  53 47 299 of 389 337 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  54 01 301 of 389 338 
Nita Evans Doncaster Athletic Club F50  54 12 303 of 389 340 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 16 304 of 389 340 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  54 24 305 of 389 
Marianne Farrell Unattached F50  54 33 307 of 389 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60  54 41 308 of 389 343 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F  54 43 309 of 389 343 11 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  54 50 310 of 389 344 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50  54 52 311 of 389 344 25 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  54 52 312 of 389 344 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  54 53 313 of 389 344 
Donna Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F  54 55 314 of 389 344 
Peter Butler Doncaster Athletic Club M60  54 55 315 of 389 344 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  55 11 316 of 389 346 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  55 12 317 of 389 346 
Claire Wilkinson Dewsbury Road Runners F  55 16 318 of 389 346 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F35  55 25 320 of 389 347 
Sarah Clough Penistone Footpath Runners F35  55 45 322 of 389 349 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F35  55 45 323 of 389 349 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  55 45 324 of 389 349 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M50  55 45 325 of 389 349 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  55 45 326 of 389 349 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  55 45 327 of 389 349 
Neil McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M35  55 58 328 of 389 351 
Claire Norbury Wakefield Triathlon F50  56 12 331 of 389 352 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F35  56 12 332 of 389 352 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  56 16 333 of 389 353 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M35  56 18 334 of 389 353 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  57 00 335 of 389 357 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50  57 16 336 of 389 359 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  57 17 337 of 389 359 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F35  57 19 338 of 389 359 
Sarah Shetton Barnsley Harriers F  57 21 339 of 389 359 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F35  57 24 340 of 389 360 
Clare Willey Barnsley Harriers F50  57 48 341 of 389 362 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M35  57 48 342 of 389 362 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  58 32 346 of 389 367 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  58 43 348 of 389 368 
Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners M35  59 17 349 of 389 371 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  59 17 350 of 389 371 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  59 17 352 of 389 371 
Lizzie Brennan Kingstone Runners F35  59 17 354 of 389 371 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F  59 34 355 of 389 373 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F35  59 34 356 of 389 373 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50  59 34 357 of 389 373 25 
Richard Grange Team Manvers Triathlon M35 00 56 358 of 389 382 
Rebecca Sanders Valley Hill Runners F 02 30 361 of 389 392 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 02 46 362 of 389 393 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F 02 58 364 of 389 395 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F35 03 24 366 of 389 397 
Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners F 03 27 367 of 389 398 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50 03 32 368 of 389 398 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50 03 32 369 of 389 398 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50 03 32 370 of 389 398 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 04 10 371 of 389 402 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 04 10 372 of 389 402 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F35 09 05 374 of 389 433 
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M35 09 05 375 of 389 433 
Elaine Green Doncaster Athletic Club F50 09 12 376 of 389 434 
Sue May Doncaster Athletic Club F50 09 34 377 of 389 436 
Tracie Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club F35 09 46 378 of 389 437 
Sharon Waters Doncaster Athletic Club F50 09 57 379 of 389 438 
Christopher Waters Doncaster Athletic Club M50 09 57 380 of 389 438 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M70 10 29 382 of 389 442 
Susan Forbes Unattached F60 36 49 385 of 389 
Yvonne Gibon Doncaster Athletic Club F35 36 49 387 of 389 607 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50 36 49 388 of 389 607 
Louise Sheerin Doncaster Athletic Club F 36 49 389 of 389 607 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9864&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019