View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3287232
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse 10k on the 22nd Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Hill Wakefield Harriers M  34 14 185 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  34 19 186 
Tom Collinge Queensbury Running Club M  34 41 188 10 
Nathan Edmondson Ilkley Harriers M  34 50 188 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  36 00 
Paul Smith Altrincham Athletic Club M40  36 14 196 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  36 40 198 
Matthew Scholefield Unattached M  37 36 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  38 03 206 
Samuel Richardson Skipton Athletic Club M  38 19 10 207 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F45  38 21 11 207 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  38 46 12 210 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M  38 49 13 210 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  39 00 14 211 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  39 02 15 211 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  39 03 16 211 13 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  39 25 17 213 
Simon Kendall Unattached M40  39 34 18 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  39 47 19 215 
Chris Hockin Unattached M  39 49 20 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40  40 01 21 217 
Richard Hartley Unattached M40  40 43 22 
James James Halifax Harriers M40  40 44 23 220 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  40 51 24 221 
Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners M35  40 57 25 222 
Peter Clark Unattached M35  40 57 26 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  41 00 27 222 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M45  41 00 28 222 15 
Rob Driver Wetherby Runners M35  41 18 29 223 
Peter Unknown Todmorden Harriers M50  41 26 30 224 
Tony Walker Otley Athletic Club M55  41 38 31 225 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  41 58 32 227 
David Scrivener Hyde Park Harriers M40  42 06 33 228 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M60  43 02 36 233 
Rob MacDonald Halifax Harriers M50  43 13 37 234 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M35  43 42 41 236 
Craig Thompson Unattached M  43 48 42 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  44 03 43 238 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  44 26 46 240 
Michael Barlow Vocalink Running Club M35  44 29 47 241 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  44 34 48 241 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F40  44 42 49 242 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M70  44 45 50 242 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M45  44 48 51 242 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M60  45 31 52 246 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  45 58 53 249 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  46 01 55 249 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  46 29 59 251 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  46 44 62 253 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M45  46 45 61 253 
Helen Roby Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  46 55 64 254 
Paul White Valley Striders M70  46 56 65 254 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M45  47 07 67 255 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 09 66 255 
Nicola Jones Rodillian Runners F  47 47 71 259 
Stuart Clinton Stainland Lions M45  48 11 74 261 
Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners M40  48 12 75 261 15 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  48 38 77 263 
Angela Clarke Halifax Harriers F45  48 48 78 264 
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers M45  49 05 84 266 
Mick Cooper Baildon Runners M50  49 11 85 266 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  49 15 86 266 
Adrian Unknown Harrogate Harriers M45  50 24 94 273 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  50 29 96 273 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  50 33 98 274 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  50 45 99 275 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  51 13 104 277 25 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  51 17 103 277 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F45  51 36 105 279 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  51 45 106 280 10 
John Moore Unattached M45  51 52 109 
Emilie Fullen Unattached F  52 14 113 
Craig Wellens Rochdale Harriers M45  52 19 114 283 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  52 43 118 285 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F45  52 51 119 286 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  53 02 121 287 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  53 04 123 287 
Samantha Layfield Halifax Harriers F  53 06 122 287 
Jamie Unknown St Theresas M40  53 14 124 288 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  53 43 128 291 13 
Steven Moss Spenborough & District AC M65  54 03 130 292 
Clare Cootello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54 09 131 293 
Mark Brook Northowram Pumas M45  54 21 134 294 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  54 21 135 294 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  54 33 138 295 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  54 39 142 296 
Tracy-ann Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  54 59 145 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45  55 18 147 299 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  55 49 153 302 
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40  56 37 161 306 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  56 49 165 307 
Darren Naylor Queensbury Running Club M35  58 57 175 319 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55  59 40 182 323 
Emma Swinhoe Unattached F35  59 56 184 
Karen Horton Rothwell Harriers F45 00 27 187 327 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45 00 40 192 328 
Leanne Jackson Spenborough & District AC F35 00 49 195 329 25 
Jennifer Bennett Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35 01 36 198 333 
Sarah English Roberttown Road Runners F 02 51 206 340 
Charlotte Atkinson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 03 01 208 341 
Audra Naylor Halifax Harriers F50 03 40 211 344 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F35 05 03 217 352 
Ian Linley Vegan Runners UK M50 06 06 231 358 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M40 07 31 235 365 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40 07 36 236 366 
Martin Wittle Dewsbury Road Runners M35 08 19 238 370 
Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC F35 08 43 243 372 
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F50 08 47 244 372 
Barbara Johnston-Read Stadium Runners F55 10 02 247 379 
John Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees M60 10 16 254 
Michelle Shepherd Queensbury Running Club F40 10 39 256 382 
Rahana Daji Dewsbury Road Runners F55 13 40 263 399 
Matthew Horton Rothwell Harriers M40 14 20 264 402 
Michele Hamsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 16 06 267 412 
Philippa Briggs Northowram Pumas F 17 15 278 418 
Louise Hayton Queensbury Running Club F35 17 48 285 421 
Nicola Piwowarski Fylde Coast Runners F 24 10 296 455 
Neil Todd Barnsley Harriers M55 29 46 302 486 
Michelle Graham Barnsley Harriers F35 33 44 308 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9867&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020