View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900310
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 28th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 48 1 of 498 183 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 59 2 of 498 196 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  18 02 3 of 498 197 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 20 4 of 498 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 28 5 of 498 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  19 01 6 of 498 208 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 29 7 of 498 213 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 29 8 of 498 213 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 30 9 of 498 213 
Robin Frost Unattached M  19 42 10 of 498 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 53 11 of 498 217 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 54 13 of 498 217 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  20 04 14 of 498 219 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 10 15 of 498 220 
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M50  20 15 16 of 498 221 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 16 17 of 498 221 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 24 18 of 498 223 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  20 31 19 of 498 224 
Rob Davies Unattached M40  20 33 20 of 498 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  20 34 21 of 498 225 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M  20 38 22 of 498 225 
Alex Burke Unattached M  20 45 23 of 498 
Simon Crook Unattached M45  20 49 25 of 498 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 52 26 of 498 228 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M50  21 03 27 of 498 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 04 28 of 498 230 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  21 07 29 of 498 231 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  21 10 30 of 498 231 
John Eastwood Unattached M45  21 16 31 of 498 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 23 33 of 498 234 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40  21 28 35 of 498 234 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  21 29 36 of 498 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 35 39 of 498 236 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  21 45 41 of 498 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  21 47 43 of 498 238 
Claire Lockwood Unattached F  21 57 47 of 498 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  22 04 50 of 498 241 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 10 51 of 498 242 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 11 52 of 498 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  22 16 55 of 498 243 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  22 36 59 of 498 247 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 39 61 of 498 247 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 42 64 of 498 248 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 44 65 of 498 248 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  22 45 66 of 498 248 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  22 46 68 of 498 249 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  22 47 69 of 498 249 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 49 70 of 498 249 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  22 52 74 of 498 250 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 56 76 of 498 250 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 01 81 of 498 251 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  23 14 90 of 498 254 
Howard Ball Farsley Flyers M35  23 29 96 of 498 256 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 53 106 of 498 261 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 56 108 of 498 261 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  24 00 110 of 498 262 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 04 111 of 498 263 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 13 113 of 498 264 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 16 115 of 498 265 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M  24 21 118 of 498 266 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 22 119 of 498 266 
Edward Hitchin Bury Athletic Club M70  24 23 121 of 498 266 
Victoria Armstrong Stainland Lions F35  24 28 124 of 498 267 25 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 29 125 of 498 267 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 32 129 of 498 268 
Louise Isherwood Norfolk Gazelles AC F40  24 35 130 of 498 268 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 36 132 of 498 269 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 38 133 of 498 269 
Victoria Victoria Bury Athletic Club F35  24 48 140 of 498 271 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 50 143 of 498 271 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  24 53 144 of 498 272 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  24 54 145 of 498 272 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  24 56 146 of 498 272 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  25 01 149 of 498 273 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  25 13 152 of 498 275 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 14 153 of 498 276 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  25 18 154 of 498 276 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  25 24 157 of 498 277 
Pamela Hitchin Bury Athletic Club F40  25 25 158 of 498 278 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  25 27 160 of 498 278 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 36 164 of 498 280 
Alison Dale Bury Athletic Club M45  25 40 166 of 498 280 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  25 48 169 of 498 282 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  25 57 171 of 498 283 
Brianne Turner Bury Athletic Club F  26 00 172 of 498 284 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  26 02 173 of 498 284 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  26 04 174 of 498 285 
Neil Harrison Holmfirth Harriers M45  26 09 178 of 498 286 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 09 179 of 498 286 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  26 24 182 of 498 288 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 26 183 of 498 289 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 36 187 of 498 290 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  26 41 189 of 498 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  26 50 196 of 498 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  27 03 199 of 498 295 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 10 203 of 498 297 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  27 11 205 of 498 297 
Milo Wood Unattached M  27 13 207 of 498 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  27 20 210 of 498 298 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 22 212 of 498 299 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 33 219 of 498 301 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  27 35 220 of 498 301 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 35 221 of 498 301 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  27 36 222 of 498 301 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 45 227 of 498 303 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  27 47 228 of 498 303 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  27 48 229 of 498 304 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 02 240 of 498 306 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 04 242 of 498 306 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F40  28 05 243 of 498 307 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 05 244 of 498 307 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  28 06 246 of 498 307 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 06 247 of 498 307 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 11 249 of 498 308 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 22 256 of 498 310 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 22 257 of 498 310 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  28 37 269 of 498 312 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 38 271 of 498 313 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 40 272 of 498 313 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  28 44 276 of 498 314 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 57 284 of 498 316 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  29 03 288 of 498 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 08 290 of 498 318 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M45  29 15 294 of 498 319 
Emily Hughes Chorlton Runners F35  29 16 295 of 498 320 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 41 303 of 498 324 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  29 57 309 of 498 327 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 59 310 of 498 327 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F50  30 03 312 of 498 328 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  30 11 315 of 498 330 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  30 25 319 of 498 332 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  30 25 320 of 498 332 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  30 26 321 of 498 332 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  30 35 323 of 498 334 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  30 48 327 of 498 336 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  30 58 331 of 498 338 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F  31 14 335 of 498 341 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 26 340 of 498 343 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 43 344 of 498 346 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  31 48 346 of 498 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 58 351 of 498 349 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  32 09 355 of 498 351 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 14 358 of 498 352 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  32 16 360 of 498 352 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  32 21 363 of 498 353 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  32 39 368 of 498 357 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 49 370 of 498 358 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  33 29 381 of 498 366 
Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40  33 49 389 of 498 369 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  33 59 391 of 498 371 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  34 17 400 of 498 374 
Sue Fidler London Frontrunners F50  34 37 402 of 498 378 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 59 420 of 498 393 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  37 27 447 of 498 409 
Helen Dobson Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  37 44 451 of 498 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  39 03 456 of 498 426 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  39 04 457 of 498 427 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  39 40 465 of 498 433 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 49 466 of 498 435 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  40 59 476 of 498 448 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  44 28 486 of 498 486 
Julie Carter Unattached F55  45 24 490 of 498 
Howard Carter Unattached M55  45 25 491 of 498 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9870&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019