View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3026237
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 28th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  17 25 1 of 248 185 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M40  18 17 2 of 248 194 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  18 50 3 of 248 200 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  19 19 4 of 248 205 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  19 32 5 of 248 208 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40  19 37 6 of 248 208 
Tom Cardis Unattached M35  19 41 7 of 248 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M35  19 44 8 of 248 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 51 9 of 248 211 
Andrew Tait Unattached M40  19 57 10 of 248 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 59 11 of 248 212 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  20 06 12 of 248 214 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  20 07 13 of 248 214 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  20 08 14 of 248 214 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  20 33 15 of 248 218 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 52 16 of 248 222 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  21 00 17 of 248 223 
Simon Lee Unattached M40  21 01 18 of 248 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  21 12 20 of 248 225 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40  21 13 21 of 248 225 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 18 22 of 248 226 
Liam Smith Unattached M  21 20 23 of 248 
Graham Needham Valley Striders M60  21 22 24 of 248 227 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  21 27 25 of 248 228 
Chris  Fairwater Runners M45  21 29 26 of 248 228 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  21 31 27 of 248 229 
Emily Driscoll Leeds City Athletic Club F  21 32 28 of 248 229 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  21 35 29 of 248 229 
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M70  21 36 30 of 248 229 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 41 31 of 248 230 
Suzzi Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  21 53 32 of 248 232 
Tom Howard Rounday Runners M35  21 54 33 of 248 233 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  22 01 35 of 248 234 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  22 11 37 of 248 236 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  22 38 39 of 248 240 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  22 44 41 of 248 241 
Jason Russell Rounday Runners M  22 54 42 of 248 243 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 02 46 of 248 245 
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers M  23 08 49 of 248 
Dean Halligan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  23 11 50 of 248 246 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  23 14 51 of 248 247 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  23 21 54 of 248 248 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 28 56 of 248 249 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M45  23 31 57 of 248 250 
Louisa Clarke Rounday Runners F35  23 33 58 of 248 250 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 35 59 of 248 251 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  23 36 60 of 248 251 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M40  23 48 61 of 248 253 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 09 65 of 248 257 
Holly Morris Unattached F  24 18 66 of 248 
Johnathan Richard Rounday Runners M45  24 21 67 of 248 259 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F35  24 23 68 of 248 259 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  24 27 69 of 248 260 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  24 58 73 of 248 265 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  25 11 75 of 248 268 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  25 17 77 of 248 269 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  25 24 78 of 248 270 
Lucy Stuart Warrington Triathlon F  25 30 80 of 248 271 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  25 31 81 of 248 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  25 33 82 of 248 271 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45  25 41 84 of 248 273 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  25 42 85 of 248 273 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  25 47 87 of 248 274 
Charlotte Sandhu Runnymede Runners F  25 52 90 of 248 275 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  26 16 91 of 248 279 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  26 23 93 of 248 280 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  26 24 94 of 248 280 
Emily Alice Unattached F  26 25 95 of 248 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 30 96 of 248 282 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  27 10 106 of 248 289 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  27 27 108 of 248 292 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 29 110 of 248 292 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 34 111 of 248 293 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  28 00 116 of 248 297 
Caroline Richardson Rounday Runners F  28 01 117 of 248 298 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  28 05 118 of 248 298 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  28 06 119 of 248 299 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  28 11 121 of 248 299 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  28 20 125 of 248 301 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 22 126 of 248 301 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  28 42 130 of 248 305 
Deborah Quayle Rounday Runners F35  29 27 138 of 248 313 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35  29 38 140 of 248 315 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  29 49 143 of 248 317 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  29 55 146 of 248 318 
Rachel Osborn Rounday Runners F40  29 55 147 of 248 318 
Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers F  30 02 149 of 248 319 
Rich Cooke Craven Energy Tri M40  30 05 151 of 248 320 
Fay Walker Pudsey Pacers F  30 08 152 of 248 320 
Chris Hicken Farsley Flyers M  30 16 155 of 248 322 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  30 17 156 of 248 322 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  30 31 162 of 248 324 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  30 56 166 of 248 329 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  31 49 175 of 248 338 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  32 12 178 of 248 342 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  32 19 181 of 248 343 
Louise Patterson Newport & District Running Club F  32 19 182 of 248 343 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  33 25 188 of 248 355 
Anna Byrd Chapel Allerton Runners F45  33 28 190 of 248 356 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  33 39 191 of 248 357 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  33 59 194 of 248 361 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  34 12 196 of 248 363 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  34 23 200 of 248 365 
Helen Nicholas Unattached F  34 24 201 of 248 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  34 27 202 of 248 366 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  34 33 204 of 248 367 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  34 34 205 of 248 367 
Margaret Flannery Wetherby Runners F60  34 36 206 of 248 368 
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M  34 37 207 of 248 368 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  35 40 215 of 248 379 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  37 54 229 of 248 403 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  38 02 230 of 248 404 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  38 49 234 of 248 412 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  38 51 235 of 248 413 
Janice Rush Rounday Runners F50  41 58 244 of 248 446 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  43 52 246 of 248 466 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  55 20 248 of 248 588 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9908&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020